Erasmus+
1 2 3 4 5

Uczniowie z najwyższą średnią

2000/2001

Klasa I a

1. Edyta Łaniewska - 4,85

Klasa I b

1. Katarzyna Truszkowska - 5,14
2. Ewelina Tyszkiewicz - 5,14
3. Paulina Czajkowska - 5,0
4. Sylwia Łaniewska - 5,0
5. Ewa Świerzbińska - 5,0
6. Mariusz Jabłonowski - 4,86

Klasa I c

1. Agnieszka Dudko - 5,71
2. Agnieszka Guzel - 5,71
3. Beata Moniuszko - 5,57
4. Agnieszka Boufał - 5,29
5. Kamil Balcerzak - 4,93
6. Joanna Malinowska - 4,79

Klasa I d

1. Monika Chmielewska - 5,64
2. Katarzyna Nikołajewa - 5,29
3. Katarzyna Korecka - 5,0
4. Agnieszka Zalewska - 5,0

Klasa I e

1. Paulina Mogilnicka - 5,14
2. Kamila Katarzyna Lisiewicz - 5,14
3. Anna Litman - 5,07
4. Marlena Dąbrowska - 5,07
5. Kamil Sadkowski - 4,78

Klasa I f

1. Anna Zawalich - 4,90
2. Marcin Wikarski - 4,80
3. Ewa Chojnowska - 4,80

Klasa I g

1. Ewelina Grygorczyk - 5,38

Klasa I h

1. Dorota Rutkowska - 4,93
2. Marta Paniczko - 4,93

Klasa I i

1. Martyna Woźniewska - 4,85

Klasa I j

1. Marta Grzybowska - 5,28
2. Monika Wojtkielewicz - 5,21
3. Alicja Filipkowska - 5,14
4. Marta Klim - 5,07
5. Edyta Rafałko - 5,07
6. Mateusz Popławski - 4,78

Klasa I k

1. Monika Malinowska - 4,93
2. Katarzyna Sokołowska - 4,86
3. Edyta Maciukiewicz - 4,78
4. Mateusz Buńkowski - 4,78

Klasa I l

1. Kinga Patrycja Grochowska - 5,21
2. Edyta Narewska - 5,21
3. Dorota Sajkowska - 5,21
4. Agnieszka Zabielska - 5,21
5. Ewelina Michniewicz - 5,14
6. Magdalena Worona- 5,14
7. Emilia Glińska - 4,79
8. Anna Prokop - 4,78

Klasa II a

1. Karol Biedrzycki - 5,57
2. Rafał Moniuszko - 5,57
3. Marta Kulikowska - 5,21
4. Kamil Halicki - 5,14
5. Monika Jankowska - 5,07
6. Katarzyna Świsłocka - 5,07
7. Bartosz Kęciek - 5,07
8. Agnieszka Anszczak - 5,0
9. Maciej Chojnowski - 4,85
10. Karol Gawieńczyk - 4,78
11. Adrian Klim - 4,78
12. Anna Rutkowska - 4,78
13. Paulina Wojtkielewicz - 4,78

Klasa II b

1. Jacek Góralczyk - 5,70
2. Grzegorz Wilczewski - 5,35
3. Przemysław Prończuk - 5,20
4. Emil Siemionko - 5,0
5. Izabela Liberacka - 4,85
6. Diana Malinowska - 4,78
7. Ewelina Kuć - 4,78
8. Szczepan Baworski - 4,78

Klasa II c

1. Marta Szklanko - 4,85
2. Rafał Rutkowski - 4,78

Klasa II d

1. Marzena Chaniewska - 4,85

Klasa II e

1. Dorota Okulska - 5,0

Klasa II f

1. Barbara Kuczyńska - 5,29
2. Iwona Kuczyńska - 5,07
3. Marzena Jabłonowska - 5,07
4. Emilia Magnuszewska - 4,86
5. Paweł Horoszko - 4,79
6. Justyna Jabłonowska - 4,79

Klasa II g

1. Łukasz Zajkowski - 4,85

Klasa II h

1. Marta Sobolewska - 5,0
2. Katarzyna Skutnik - 4,79

Klasa II i

1. Joanna Sawicka - 5,07
2. Ewa Grochowska - 4,78
3. Renata Grochowska - 4,71

Klasa II j

1. Żaneta Zabielska - 4,79

Klasa II k

1. Anna Purta - 4,79

Klasa II l

1. Anna Haffke - 4,92
2001/2002

Klasa I a

1. Konrad Kulesza - 4,9

Klasa I b

2. Jolanta Kitlas - 5,29
3. Sylwia Klisz - 5,21
4. Agnieszka Kraszewska - 5,14
5. Natalia Romanowska - 5,07
6. Anna Cutter - 5,0
7. Paulina Kulikowska - 4,93
8. Ewelina Kulikowska - 4,86
9. Artur Anszczak - 4,86
10. Justyna Jabłońska - 4,86
11. Julia Bajkowska - 4,79

Klasa I c

1. Sylwia Golecka - 5,36
2. Iwona Maciukiewicz - 5,21
3. Michał Januszewski - 4,86
4. Anna Wróbel - 4,86
5. Karolina Maciorowska - 4,78
6. Anna Sawicka - 4,78

Klasa I d

1. Agnieszka Kuć - 4,92
2. Marzena Wilamowska - 4,92
3. Karolina Wilamowska - 4,78
4. Paulina Kułak - 4,78

Klasa I e

1. Beata Mazur - 5,36
2. Katarzyna Jóźwicka - 5,36
3. Beata Joświg - 5,14
4. Ewa Kizelbach - 4,86
5. Małgorzata Kuc - 4,86
6. Michał Wroceński - 4,78
7. Anna Kotyńska - 4,78

Klasa I f

1. Edyta Mikucka - 5,14
2. Urszula Wasilewska - 5,07
3. Beata Jakowiak - 4,92
4. Sylwia Sokołowska - 4,92

Klasa I g

1. Błażej Wożniak - 5,43
2. Karolina Nikołajów - 4,79

Klasa I h

1. Joanna Wojtach - 5,2
2. Iwona Zajkowska - 4,9

Klasa I i

1. Urszula Dzięgielewska - 5,14
2. Anita Świerzbińska - 5,14
3. Monika Olechno - 5,0
4. Arkadiusz Kęciek - 4,92
5. Łukasz Klepacki - 4,92
6. Martyna Sztabkowska - 4,92
7. Agnieszka Chwatko - 4,85

Klasa I j

1. Joanna Linko - 5,14
2. Katarzyna Gołębiewska - 4,79
3. Paulina Kuźmienko - 4,71
4. Sylwia Januszkiewicz - 4,71

Klasa II a

1. Edyta Łaniewska - 4,86
2. Edyta Mikiewicz - 4,79

Klasa II b

1. Katarzyna Truszkowska - 5,2
2. Mariusz Jabłonowski - 5,0
3. Sylwia Łaniewska - 4,9
4. Ewa Świerzbińska - 4,8
5. Ewelina Tyszkiewicz - 4,8

Klasa II c

1. Agnieszka Guzel - 5,71
2. Agnieszka Dudko - 5,57
3. Beata Moniuszko - 5,50
4. Agnieszka Boufał - 5,36
5. Joanna Malinowska - 4,93
6. Kamil Balcerzak - 4,86

Klasa II d

1. Monika Chmielewska - 6,0
2. Katarzyna Nikołajewa - 5,07
3. Agnieszka Zalewska - 4,93

Klasa II e

1. Kamila Katarzyna Lisiewicz - 5,28
2. Anna Litman - 5,28
3. Milena Dąbrowska - 5,14
4. Paulina Mogilnicka - 5,07
5. Kamil Sadkowski - 5,07
6. Jakub Sieńko - 4,78

Klasa II f

1. Ewa Chojnowska - 5,21
2. Anna Zawalich - 5,21
3. Marcin Wikarski - 4,93
4. Joanna Chojnowska - 4,79

Klasa II g

1. Ewelina Grygorczyk - 5,31

Klasa II h

1. Wioleta Gołębiewska - 5,07
2. Dorota Rutkowska - 5,07
3. Marta Paniczko - 4,79

Klasa II i

1. Ewelina Sokołowska - 4,78

Klasa II j

1. Alicja Filipkowska - 5,36
2. Marta Grzybowska - 5,29
3. Monika Wojtkielewicz - 5,29
4. Marta Klim - 5,14
5. Edyta Rafałko - 5,0

Klasa II k

1. Monika Malinowska - 5,0

Klasa II l

1. Ewelina Michniewicz - 5,2
2. Magdalena Worona - 5,2
3. Agnieszka Zabielska - 5,2
4. Kinga Patrycja Grochowska - 5,0
5. Emilia Glińska - 4,9
6. Edyta Narewska - 4,9
7. Dorota Sajkowska - 4,9
8. Anna Prokop - 4,8

Klasa III a

1. Karol Biedrzycki - 5,57
2. Rafał Moniuszko - 5,35
3. Marta Kulikowska - 5,28
4. Kamil Halicki - 5,21
5. Bartosz Kęciek - 5,21
6. Monika Jankowska - 5,07
7. Agnieszka Anszczak - 5,07
8. Katarzyna Świsłocka - 5,0
9. Adrian Klim - 5,0
10. Anna Rutkowska - 4,92
11. Maciej Chojnowski - 4,85
12. Karol Gawieńczyk - 4,78
13. Paulina Wojtkielewicz - 4,78
14. Anna Obuchowska - 4,78
15. Karolina Olechno - 4,78
16. Emilia Siemionkowicz - 4,78

Klasa III b

1. Jacek Góralczyk - 5,57
2. Grzegorz Wilczewski - 5,50
3. Przemysław Prończuk - 5,43
4. Emil Siemionko - 5,14
5. Diana Malinowska - 5,0
6. Ewelina Kuć - 5,0
7. Izabela Liberacka - 4,93
8. Szczepan Baworski - 4,93
9. Sylwia Karwacka - 4,79
10. Stanisław Kobeszko - 4,79
11. Beata Koda - 4,79
12. Iwona Świerzbińska - 4,79

Klasa III c

1. Marta Szklanko - 4,78

Klasa III d

1. Marzena Chaniewska - 4,92

Klasa III e

1. Dorota Okulska - 4,85
2. Emilia Wojtach - 4,78

Klasa III f

1. Marzena Jabłonowska - 4,92
2. Barbara Kuczyńska - 4,92
3. Marta Minkiewicz - 4,92
4. Iwona Kuczyńska - 4,85
5. Emilia Magnuszewska - 4,85
6. Edyta Krzeszewska - 4,85

Klasa III g

1. Łukasz Zyskowski - 4,93

Klasa III h

1. Marta Sobolewska - 5,14

Klasa III i

1. Renata Grzybowska - 4,92

Klasa III j

1. Żaneta Zabielska - 4,9

Klasa III k

1. Anna Purta - 4,85
2. Magdalena Głuszyńska - 4,78

Klasa III l

1. Anna Haffke - 5,07
2. Kamila Zielenkiewicz - 4,78
3. Joanna Szwarc - 4,71
2002/2003

Klasa III a

1. Edyta Łaniewska - 4,9
2. Edyta Mikiewicz - 4,76

Klasa III b

1. Katarzyna Truszkowska - 5,14
2. Sylwia Łaniewska - 5,14
3. Mariusz Jabłonowski - 5,07
4. Ewelina Tyszkiewicz - 5,0
5. Wojciech Kapica - 5,0
6. Ewa Świerzbińska - 4,9
7. Wojciech Januszkiewicz - 4,9
8. Paulina Czajkowska - 4,79

Klasa III c

1. Agnieszka Guzel - 5,71
2. Agnieszka Dudko - 5,64
3. Beata Moniuszko - 5,43
4. Agnieszka Boufał - 5,43
5. Joanna Malinowska - 5,14
6. Małgorzata Paniczko - 4,93
7. Kamil Balcerzak - 4,79

Klasa III d

1. Monika Chmielewska - 6,0
2. Katarzyna Nikołajewa - 4,93
3. Agnieszka Zalewska - 4,79

Klasa III e

1. Anna Litman - 5,14
2. Paulina Mogilnicka - 5,14
3. Kamila Lisiewicz - 5,07
4. Kamil Sadkowski - 5,07
5. Marlena Dąbrowska - 5,00
6. Jakub Sieńko - 4,86
7. Ewelina Moniuszko - 4,86
8. Aneta Jabłońska - 4,78

Klasa III f

1. Ewa Chojnowska - 5,14
2. Anna Zawalich - 5,09
3. Marcin Wikarski - 5,0
4. Joanna Chojnowska - 4,86

Klasa III g

1. Ewelina Grygorczyk - 5,38

Klasa III h

1. Dorota Rutkowska - 5,0
2. Marta Paniczko - 4,9
3. Marcin Siuchno - 4,75

Klasa III i

1. Martyna Woźniewska - 4,78

Klasa III j

1. Alicja Filipkowska - 5,35
2. Marta Grzybowska - 5,14
3. Monika Wojtkielewicz - 5,14
4. Marta Klim - 5,0
5. Edyta Rafałko - 4,92
6. Mateusz Popławski - 4,78

Klasa III k

1. Monika Malinowska - 4,9

Klasa III l

1. Magdalena Worona - 5,43
2. Dorota Sajkowska - 5,36
3. Agnieszka Zabielska - 5,28
4. Ewelina Michniewicz - 5,21
5. Kinga Patrycja Grochowska - 5,07
6. Anna Prokop - 4,93
7. Piotr Bielawiec - 4,85
8. Edyta Narewska - 4,78
9. Marcin Oksztulski - 4,78

Klasa II a

1. Konrad Kulesza - 4,77

Klasa II b

1. Mateusz Jamiołkowski - 5,54
2. Jolanta Kitlas - 5,23
3. Sylwia Klisz - 5,0
4. Agnieszka Kraszewska - 5,0
5. Paulina Kulikowska - 4,85
6. Ewelina Kulikowska - 4,85
7. Artur Anszczak - 4,77
8. Julia Bajkowska - 4,77

Klasa II c

1. Sylwia Golecka - 5,31
2. Michał Januszewski - 5,0
3. Angelika Gadomska - 4,85
4. Karolina Maciorowska - 4,77
5. Marek Góralczyk - 4,77

Klasa II d

1. Anna Rogińska - 4,92
2. Agnieszka Kuć - 4,85
3. Paulina Kułak - 4,77
4. Anna Głódź - 4,77

Klasa II e

1. Beata Mazur - 5,20
2. Katarzyna Jóźwicka - 5,15
3. Beata Joświg - 4,77
4. Ewa Kizelbach - 4,77
5. Anna Kotyńska - 4,77

Klasa II f

1. Edyta Mikucka - 5,07
2. Sylwia Sokołowska - 4,86

Klasa II g

1. Błażej Wożniak - 5,46

Klasa II h

1. Joanna Wojtach - 5,15
2. Iwona Zajkowska - 4,76

Klasa II i

1. Urszula Dzięgielewska - 5,1
2. Anita Świerzbińska - 5,1
3. Łukasz Klepacki - 5,1
4. Arkadiusz Kęciek - 5,0
5. Martyna Sztabkowska - 5,0
6. Monika Olechno - 4,9
7. Agnieszka Chwatko - 4,8
8. Paulina Klim - 4,8

Klasa II j

1. Joanna Linko - 5,15
2. Klaudia Kakareko - 4,77

Klasa I a

1. Rafał Żak - 5,46
2. Konrad Świętochowski - 5,30
3. Agnieszka Kuklińska - 5,23
4. Cezary Szorc - 5,23
5. Rafał Supiński - 5,15
6. Eliza Dąbrowska - 5,07
7. Ilona Koda - 5,0
8. Wojciech Prokop - 5,0
9. Agnieszka Szorc - 5,0
10. Urszula Gudel - 4,84
11. Aneta Kasińska - 4,76

Klasa I b

1. Jakub Wojtkielewicz - 5,08
2. Mateusz Krupsiński - 5,0
3. Dawid Trybułowski - 4,77
4. Martyna Zabielska - 4,77
5. Ewelina Zalewska - 4,77

Klasa I c

1. Wiktoria Jeznach - 5,2
2. Artur Bocian - 5,0
3. Piotr Jeznach - 4,93
4. Agnieszka Kisło - 4,84
5. Ewelina Jarosz - 4,77

Klasa I d

1. Konrad Sutowski - 4,92
2. Magdalena Kuczyńska - 4,84
3. Urszula Dziekońska - 4,76
4. Joanna Namojlik - 4,76

Klasa I e

1. Beata Rutkowska - 5,15
2. Edyta Stankiewicz - 5,15
3. Anna Rafałko - 5,08
4. Paulina Dębowska - 4,76
5. Piotr Rutkowski - 4,76

Klasa I f

1. Paweł Chwatko - 5,0
2. Krzysztof Gorlo - 4,84
3. Anna Jarocka - 4,76
4. Magdalena Magnuszwska - 4,76
5. Małgorzata Wojtach - 4,76

Klasa I g

1. Marzena Rogińska - 4,76

Klasa I h

1. Tomasz Purta - 5,08
2. Anna Konopko - 4,85
3. Martyna Krekora - 4,85
4. Ewa Purta - 4,85
5. Ewa Markowska - 4,77

Klasa I i

1. Dorota Iwanicka - 4,8

Klasa I j

1. Tomasz Tekień - 5,0
2. Katarzyna Trybułowska - 4,85
3. Piotr Jabłoński - 4,83
4. Anna Bielska - 4,77
2003/2004

Klasa I a

1. Sylwia Rutkowska - 4,84
2. Izabela Kotuk - 4,76
3. Ewelina Kulesza - 4,76

Klasa I b

1. Łukasz Chmielewski - 5,0
2. Mateusz Olechno - 5,0
3. Katarzyna Baranowska - 4,8
4. Aleksander Hurko - 4,8
5. Dorota Poduch - 4,8
6. Marcin Wroceński - 4,8
7. Łukasz Ziemkiewicz - 4,8
8. Monika Mazur - 4,8

Klasa I c

1. Paweł Halicki - 5,23
2. Karolina Boufał - 5,08
3. Ewa Wiszowata - 4,85
4. Jacek Filipkowski - 4,85
5. Sebastian Kęciek - 4,77

Klasa I d

1. Ewelina Malinowska - 5,15
2. Sylwia Grzegorczyk - 4,85
3. Katarzyna Stankiewicz - 4,85
4. Błażej Zabielski - 4,77

Klasa I e

1. Karol Serena - 5,15
2. Justyna Rafało - 5,0
3. Magdalena Tekień - 5,0

Klasa I f

1. Michał Mocarski - 5,23
2. Szymon Kolendo - 5,15
3. Michał Konopka - 5,15
4. Magdalena Litman - 4,85
5. Dagmara Przekop - 4,85
6. Magdalena Lotys - 4,75
7. Paulina Gwiazdowska - 4,75

Klasa I g

1. Paulina Purta - 5,08
2. Paweł Jóźwicki - 4,92
3. Anna Wojtach - 4,92
4. Marcin Kulikowski - 4,85

Klasa I h

1. Joanna Kulikowska - 5,0

Klasa II a

1. Agnieszka Kuklińska - 5,62
2. Rafał Żak - 5,46
3. Konrad Świętochowski - 5,31
4. Cezary Szorc - 5,08
5. Eliza Dąbrowska - 5,08
6. Rafał Supiński - 5,0
7. Urszula Gudel - 5,0
8. Ilona Koda - 4,85
9. Wojciech Prokop - 4,85
10. Agnieszka Szorc - 4,77
11. Aneta Kasińska - 4,77

Klasa II b

1. Mateusz Krupsiński - 5,16
2. Jakub Wojtkielewicz - 5,08
3. Dawid Trybułowski - 4,93

Klasa II c

1. Wiktoria Jeznach - 5,2
2. Artur Bocian - 5,0
3. Piotr Jeznach - 4,8
4. Agnieszka Kisło - 4,8

Klasa II d

1. Magdalena Kuczyńska - 4,84
2. Joanna Namojlik - 4,76

Klasa II e

2. Edyta Stankiewicz - 5,08
3. Anna Rafałko - 5,08

Klasa II f

1. Paweł Chwatko - 4,92
2. Anna Jarocka - 4,76
3. Magdalena Magnuszewska - 4,76
4. Małgorzata Wojtach - 4,76
5. Tomasz Purta - 4,76

Klasa II g

1. Magda Matan - 4,8

Klasa II h

1. Ewa Purta - 4,92
2. Martyna Krekora - 4,85
3. Anna Konopko - 4,77

Klasa II i

1. Dorota Iwanicka - 4,76

Klasa II j

1. Tomasz Tekień - 5,1

Klasa III a

1. Konrad Kulesza - 4,78

Klasa III b

1. Mateusz Jamiołkowski - 5,57
2. Jolanta Kitlas - 5,21
3. Natalia Romanowska - 5,14
4. Ewelina Kulikowska - 5,07
5. Artur Anszczak - 5,07
6. Sylwia Klisz - 5,0
7. Agnieszka Kraszewska - 5,0
8. Julia Bajkowska - 5,0
9. Paulina Kulikowska - 4,93
10. Justyna Jabłońska - 4,93
11. Anna Cutter - 4,79

Klasa III c

1. Sylwia Golecka - 5,14
2. Michał Januszewski - 4,93
3. Kornelia Przekop - 4,93
4. Anna Sawicka - 4,93
5. Marek Góralczyk - 4,86
6. Angelika Gadomska - 4,79
7. Karolina Maciorowska - 4,79
8. Małgorzata Janczyło - 4,79

Klasa III d

1. Anna Rogińska - 5,14
2. Paulina Kułak - 5,0
3. Anna Głódź - 5,0
4. Agnieszka Kuć - 4,86

Klasa III e

1. Beata Mazur - 5,28
2. Katarzyna Jóźwicka - 5,20
3. Ewa Kizelbach - 4,86
4. Beata Joświg - 4,78
5. Anna Kotyńska - 4,78
6. Małgorzata Kuć - 4,78
7. Michał Wroceński - 4,78

Klasa III f

1. Edyta Milewska - 5,35
2. Urszula Wasilewska - 5,0
3. Paweł Świętochowski - 4,78

Klasa III g

1. Błażej Wożniak - 5,57

Klasa III h

1. Joanna Wojtach - 5,21
2. Iwona Zajkowska - 5,0

Klasa III i

1. Łukasz Klepacki - 5,3
2. Urszula Dzięgielewska - 5,2
3. Anita Świerzbińska - 5,2
4. Monika Olechno - 5,2
5. Agnieszka Chwatko - 5,1
6. Arkadiusz Kęciek - 4,9
7. Martyna Sztabkowska - 4,9
8. Katarzyna Sztabkowska - 4,9
9. Paulina Klim - 4,8
10. Joanna Poduch - 4,8

Klasa III j

1. Joanna Linko - 5,29
2. Sylwia Januszkiewicz - 5,0
3. Katarzyna Gołębiewska - 4,79
2004/2005

Klasa I a

1. Agnieszka Hiero - 5,08
2. Karolina Karwacka - 4,85
3. Mateusz Kolasa - 4,85
4. Sylwi a Głuszyńska - 4,77

Klasa I b

1. Dominika Kalinowska - 5,31
2. Sylwia Matel - 5,31
3. Karolina Siemienkowicz - 5,31
4. Anna Grzegorczyk - 5,23
5. Karolina Tynecka - 5,23
6. Adrian Misiejko - 4,85
7. Kamil Węgrowski - 4,85
8. Edyta Jakubowska - 4,77
9. Ewelina Rożko - 4,77

Klasa I c

1. Urszula Włodkowska - 5,54
2. Karolina Rzemieniecka - 5,23
3. Magdalena Amonowicz - 5,08
4. Justyna Furtek - 5,08
5. Klaudia Karwowska - 4,92
6. Karolina Kisło - 4,92

Klasa I d

1. Arkadiusz Kuc - 5,23
2. Agata Wilczewska - 5,15
3. Adrian Szorc - 5,15
4. Joanna Prończuk - 5,08
5. Paulina Kamińska - 5,0
6. Mateusz Sierba - 5,0
7. Marlena Paniczko - 4,92
8. Agnieszka Turczyńska - 4,92
9. Sylwia Roszko - 4,77
10. Iwona Tekień - 4,77

Klasa I e

1. Justyna Maria Świętochowska - 4,54

Klasa I f

1. Aneta Krekora - 5,0
2. Paulina Szypcio - 4,85
3. Paulina Bogdańska - 4,84
4. Ewelina Kruczkowska - 4,77

Klasa I g

1. Michał Lewkowski - 5,08
2. Mateusz Łaniewski - 5,08
3. Joanna Zalewska - 4,76

Klasa I h

1. Magdalena Smoktunowicz - 5,0
2. Ewelina Wojtach - 4,85

Klasa I i

1. Joanna Grochowska - 5,0
2. Karolina Jabłonowska - 5,0

Klasa I j

1. Emilia Wilamowska - 5,08

Klasa II a

1. Małgorzata Dembowska - 5,0
2. Izabela Kotuk - 4,92
3. Sylwia Rutkowska - 4,92
4. Ewelina Kulesza - 4,77
5. Ewa Łatacz - 4,77

Klasa II a

1. Aleksander Hurko - 5,08
2. Katarzyna Baranowska - 5,0
3. Mateusz Olechno - 4,92
4. Marcin Wroceński - 4,92
5. Dorota Poduch - 4,85
6. Monika Mazur - 4,85

Klasa II b

1. Paweł Halicki - 5,15
2. Karolina Boufał - 5,08
3. Ewa Wiszowata - 5,08
4. Adam Pacewicz - 4,85
5. Sebastian Kęciek - 4,85

Klasa II c

1. Ewelina Malinowska - 4,92
2. Sylwia Grzegorczyk - 4,85
3. Katarzyna Stankiewicz - 4,85
4. Katarzyna Skibicka - 4,85

Klasa II e

1. Karol Serena - 5,31
2. Magdalena Tekień - 5,08
3. Justyna Rafało - 5,0
4. Mateusz Lisiewicz - 4,77

Klasa II f

1. Michał Mocarski - 5,31
2. Michał Konopka - 5,31
3. Szymon Kolendo - 5,15
4. Paulina Gwiazdowska - 5,0
5. Magdalena Litman - 4,92
6. Dagmara Przekop - 4,92
7. Magdalena Lotys - 4,83
8. Adam Dmitruk - 4,77

Klasa II g

1. Anna Wojtach - 5,08
2. Paulina Purta - 5,0
3. Paweł Jóźwicki - 4,93
4. Marcin Kulikowski - 4,77

Klasa II h

1. Joanna Kulikowska - 5,08
2. Monika Dzieszuta - 4,77
3. Tomasz Cywiński - 4,77

Klasa III a

1. Agnieszka Kuklińska - 5,73
2. Rafał Żak - 5,6
3. Konrad Świętochowski - 5,53
4. Cezary Szorc - 5,43
5. Rafał Supiński - 5,36
6. Urszula Gudel - 5,21
7. Aneta Kasińska - 5,14
8. Eliza Dąbrowska - 5,07
9. Ilona Koda - 5,07
10. Agnieszka Szorc - 5,0
11. Wojciech Prokop - 4,86
12. Małgorzata Piekarska - 4,86

Klasa III b

1. Mateusz Krupsiński - 5,62
2. Jakub Wojtkielewicz - 5,42
3. Dawid Trybułowski - 5,0
4. Paweł Kamiński - 4,86
5. Ewelina Zalewska - 4,86
6. Piotr Kapica - 4,86
7. Mariusz Malinowski - 4,79
8. Kamil Rożko - 4,79

Klasa III c

1. Wiktoria Jeznach - 5,43
2. Artur Bocian - 5,21
3. Ewelina Jarosz - 5,14
4. Piotr Jeznach - 5,0
5. Sylwia Łazarewicz - 5,0
6. Agnieszka Kisło - 4,93
7. Beata Choma - 4,86

Klasa III d

1. Magdalena Kuczyńska - 5,0
2. Joanna Namojlik - 4,86
3. Urszula Dziekońska - 4,79
4. Urszula Skibicka - 4,79

Klasa III e

1. Beata Rutkowska - 5,25
2. Anna Rafałko - 5,25
3. Edyta Stankiewicz - 5,08
4. Piotr Rutkowski - 4,66

Klasa III f

1. Paweł Chwatko - 5,0
2. Anna Jarocka - 4,8
3. Małgorzata Wojtach - 4,8
4. Magdalena Magnuszewska - 4,75
5. Tomasz Purta - 4,75
6. Natalia Nieciecka - 4,75

Klasa III g

1. Magdalena Matan - 4,86

Klasa III h

1. Ewa Purta - 5,0
2. Anna Konopko - 5,07
3. Martyna Krekora - 5,07
4. Ewa Markowska - 4,93

Klasa III i

1. Dorota Iwanicka - 4,78
2. Aneta Karpińska - 4,78
3. Barbara Paniczko - 4,78

Klasa III j

1. Tomasz Tekień - 5,0
2. Anna Bielska - 4,78
3. Anna Danowska - 4,78
4. Katarzyna Trybułowska - 4,78
2005/2006

Klasa I a

1. Urszula Grzegorczyk - 5,08
2. Damian Danowski - 4,92
3. Paulina Kulesza - 4,92
4. Beata Czajkowska - 4,85
5. Dominika Znaczko - 4,77

Klasa I b

1. Emilia Kuczyńska - 5,41
2. Kinga Zalewska - 4,76
3. Monika Zalewska - 4,76

Klasa I c

1. Małgorzata Dębkowska - 5,0
2. Anna Adasiewicz - 4,77
3. Justyna Puchalska - 4,77

Klasa I d

1. Ewelina Purta - 5,23
2. Ewa Dmitruk - 5,15
3. Izabela Snarska - 5,08
4. Piotr Cybulko - 5,08
5. Patrycja Buraczewska - 4,85
6. Sylwia Radzajewska - 4,77

Klasa I e

1. Piotr Rawa - 5,08
2. Marlena Śliwińska - 4,92
3. Magdalena Bielska - 4,85

Klasa I f

1. Patrycja Grygoruk - 5,0
2. Martyna Grądzka - 4,92
3. Izabela Jabłonowska - 4,92
4. Grażyna Kordala - 4,85
5. Tomasz Strzałkowski - 4,85

Klasa I g

1. Kamil Gwiazdowski - 5,15
2. Marcin Świętochowski - 5,08
3. Krzysztof Krystian Grygo - 5,0
4. Michał Kamiński - 4,92
5. Paulina Augusewicz - 4,85
6. Katarzyna Radomska - 4,76
7. Kamil Rafałko - 4,76

Klasa I h

1. Monika Justyna Grom - 5,63
2. Ewelina Miękisz - 5,23
3. Albert Hinz - 5,15
4. Urszula Szypcio - 5,15
5. Agata Justyna Szpyruk - 5,07
6. Paulina Magnuszewska - 4,77
7. Magdalena Szypcio - 4,77

Klasa I i

1. Aleksandra Brozio - 5,38
2. Urszula Wierzbicka - 5,38
3. Łukasz Stypułkowski - 5,23
4. Agnieszka Gołębiewska - 5,0
5. Agnieszka Grzegorczyk - 4,85
6. Maciej Januszewski - 4,76
7. Greta Mojsak - 4,76
8. Hubert Słowikowski - 4,76

Klasa II a

1. Agnieszka Hiero - 5,15
2. Sylwia Głuszyńska - 5,0
3. Marta Gudel - 4,92
4. Katarzyna Trojanowska - 4,77

Klasa II b

1. Karolina Siemionkowicz - 5,31
2. Adrian Misiejko - 5,08
3. Sylwia Matel - 5,08
4. Dominika Kalinowska - 5,0
5. Karolina Tynecka - 5,0
6. Anna Grzegorczyk - 4,92
7. Kamil Węgrowski - 4,85
8. Edyta Jakubowska - 4,77

Klasa II c

1. Urszula Włodkowska - 5,54
2. Justyna Furtek - 5,0
3. Klaudia Karwowska - 4,92
4. Magdalena Amonowicz - 4,77
5. Karolina Rzemieniecka - 4,77

Klasa II d

1. Arkadiusz Kuc - 5,38
2. Joanna Prończuk - 5,31
3. Agata Wilczewska - 5,23
4. Adrian Szorc - 5,23
5. Mateusz Sierba - 5,15
6. Marlena Paniczko - 5,08
7. Agnieszka Turczyńska - 5,0
8. Sylwia Roszko - 4,92
9. Paulina Kamińska - 4,85
10. Iwona Tekień - 4,85
11. Anna Roszko - 4,77

Klasa II e

1. Katarzyna Oszczapińska - 4,92
2. Justyna Świętochowska - 4,77

Klasa II f

1. Aneta Krekora - 5,0
2. Ewelina Kruczkowska - 5,0
3. Paulina Szypcio - 4,77
4. Magda Filipkowska - 4,77

Klasa II g

1. Michał Lewkowski - 5,0
2. Mateusz Łaniewski - 4,9
3. Joanna Zalewska - 4,9

Klasa II h

1. Magdalena Smoktunowicz - 5,08
2. Ewelina Wojtach - 4,77
3. Karolina Lipiszko - 4,77

Klasa II i

1. Joanna Grochowska - 5,15
2. Karolina Jabłonowska - 5,15

Klasa II j

1. Emilia Wilamowska - 4,85

Klasa III a

1. Sylwia Rutkowska - 5,16
2. Małgorzata Dembowska - 5,08
3. Izabela Kotuk - 5,08
4. Ewa Łatacz - 5,08

Klasa III b

1. Aleksander Hurko - 5,34
2. Mateusz Olechno - 5,09
3. Katarzyna Baranowska - 5,0
4. Dorota Poduch - 4,84
5. Marcin Wroceński - 4,84
6. Łukasz Ziemkiewicz - 4,84

Klasa III c

1. Karolina Boufał - 5,21
2. Ewa Wiszowata - 5,21
3. Paweł Halicki - 5,15
4. Adam Pacewicz - 4,93
5. Mateusz Łukasz Piasecki - 4,78

Klasa III d

1. Ewelina Malinowska - 5,17
2. Sylwia Grzegorczyk - 4,92
3. Katarzyna Stankiewicz - 4,83
4. Katarzyna Skibicka - 4,83
5. Aneta Mickiewicz - 4,75

Klasa III e

1. Karol Serena - 5,42
2. Magdalena Tekień - 5,17
3. Justyna Rafało - 5,0

Klasa III f

1. Michał Mocarski - 5,5
2. Michał Konopka - 5,21
3. Dagmara Przekop - 5,07
4. Szymon Kolendo - 5,0
5. Paulina Gwiazdowska - 4,93
6. Magdalena Litman - 4,92
7. Magdalena Lotys - 4,82
8. Adam Dmitruk - 4,75
9. Marzena Zajkowska - 4,75

Klasa III g

1. Paweł Jóźwicki - 5,25
2. Anna Wojtach - 5,17
3. Paulina Purta - 5,0
4. Kamil Skutnik - 4,76
5. Marcin Kulikowski - 4,75
6. Paweł Pełszyński - 4,75

Klasa III h

1. Joanna Kulikowska - 5,0
2. Monika Dzieszuta - 4,86
3. Tomasz Cywiński - 4,93
4. Anna Popowska - 4,79
2006/2007

Klasa I a

1. Luiza Bogdanowicz - 4,92
2. Paulina Pełszyńska - 4,85
3. Szymon Odyjewski - 4,77
4. Przemysław Zabielski - 4,77

Klasa I b

1. Anna Kuczyńska - 5,0
2. Paulina Szczęsna - 5,0

Klasa I c

1. Marta Snarska - 5,0
2. Wioleta Malinowska - 4,92
3. Aleksandra Rutkowska - 4,85
4. Łukasz Cywiński - 4,77

Klasa I d

1. Agnieszka Grochowska - 5,08
2. Karol Potocki - 4,93
3. Emilia Kuc - 4,86
4. Maria Gawędzka - 4,79

Klasa I e

1. Karolina Kuć - 5,15
2. Przemysław Mogilnicki - 5,15
3. Joanna Żak - 4,92
4. Błażej Kuć - 4,76

Klasa I f

1. Aleksandra Palecka - 6,0
2. Marta Chojnowska - 5,69
3. Izabela Cybulko - 5,17
4. Izabela Wejs - 5,15
5. Dorota Stankiewicz - 5,08
6. Maciej Smółko - 5,0
7. Monika Olechno - 4,92
8. Tomasz Sierba - 4,76
9. Katarzyna Rutkowska - 4,76
10. Agnieszka Strzałkowska - 4,76

Klasa I g

1. Urszula Wojtach - 5,31
2. Maciej Karwowski - 5,15
3. Paulina Kuczyńska - 5,0
4. Anna Radziwonowicz - 5,0
5. Agata Klepacka - 4,92
6. Zuzanna Bielawiec - 4,85

Klasa I h

1. Aleksandra Grygo - 5,29
2. Szymon Wyszkowski - 5,29

Klasa II a

1. Urszula Grzegorczyk - 4,92
2. Weronika Paniczko - 4,92
3. Damian Danowski - 4,85
4. Paulina Kulesza - 4,85
5. Dominika Znaczko - 4,85
6. Beata Czajkowska - 4,77
7. Joanna Konopka - 4,77

Klasa II b

1. Emilia Kuczyńska - 5,0
2. Monika Zalewska - 4,92
3. Kinga Zalewska - 4,76
4. Justyna Adamczuk - 4,75

Klasa II c

1. Małgorzata Dębkowska - 4,77

Klasa II d

1. Ewelina Purta - 5,38
2. Ewa Dmitruk - 5,15
3. Izabela Snarska - 5,0
4. Sylwia Młodzianowska - 4,92
5. Piotr Cybulko - 4,85
6. Patrycja Buraczewska - 4,85

Klasa II e

1. Piotr Rawa - 5,0
2. Marlena Śliwińska - 4,92
3. Magdalena Bielska - 4,77

Klasa II f

1. Izabela Jabłonowska - 5,08
2. Martyna Grądzka - 4,77

Klasa II g

1. Krzysztof Krystian Grygo - 5,15
2. Marcin Świętochowski - 5,15
3. Kamil Gwiazdowski - 5,08
4. Michał Kamiński - 4,85
5. Katarzyna Radomska - 4,85

Klasa II h

1. Monika Justyna Grom - 5,5
2. Ewelina Miękisz - 5,3
3. Urszula Szypcio - 5,3
4. Albert Hinz - 5,2
5. Agata Justyna Szpyruk - 5,2
6. Magdalena Szypcio - 5,1
7. Paulina Magnuszewska - 4,85

Klasa II i

1. Urszula Wierzbicka - 5,23
2. Aleksandra Brozio - 5,15
3. Łukasz Stypułkowski - 5,15
4. Agnieszka Grzegorczyk - 5,1
5. Agnieszka Gołębiewska - 5,0
6. Kinga Gudel - 5,0
7. Hubert Słowikowski - 4,84
8. Tomasz Mateusz Ściana - 4,85
9. Greta Mojsak - 4,76
10. Kamil Jan Romanowicz - 4,76

Klasa III a

1. Agnieszka Hiero - 5,43
2. Sylwia Głuszyńska - 5,29
3. Mateusz Kolosa - 4,86
4. Katarzyna Trojanowska - 4,85
5. Marta Gudel - 4,79
6. Anna Rożenko - 4,79

Klasa III b

1. Dominika Kalinowska - 5,21
2. Sylwia Matel - 5,21
3. Karolina Siemienkowicz - 5,14
4. Adrian Misiejko - 5,07
5. Karolina Tynecka - 5,0
6. Edyta Jakubowska - 5,0
7. Anna Grzegorczyk - 4,93
8. Ewelina Rożko - 4,86
9. Kamil Węgrowski - 4,79
10. Ewelina Bojarzyńska - 4,79
11. Błażej Skibicki - 4,79
12. Adam Sztabkowski - 4,79

Klasa III c

1. Urszula Włodkowska - 5,86
2. Magdalena Amonowicz - 5,07
3. Justyna Furtek - 5,0
4. Klaudia Karwowska - 4,93
5. Eliza Bujnarowska - 4,93
6. Karolina Kisło - 4,93
7. Kalina Kuprel - 4,86
8. Karolina Rzemieniecka - 4,86
9. Radosław Linko - 4,77

Klasa III d

1. Arkadiusz Kuc - 5,71
2. Joanna Prończuk - 5,50
3. Agata Wilczewska - 5,36
4. Mateusz Sierba - 5,21
5. Agnieszka Turczyńska - 5,21
6. Adrian Szorc - 5,14
7. Marlena Paniczko - 5,14
8. Sylwia Roszko - 5,0
9. Paulina Kamińska - 4,93
10. Iwona Tekień - 4,93
11. Anna Roszko - 4,86

Klasa III e

1. Justyna Świętochowska - 4,93
2. Agnieszka Pisanko - 4,86
3. Katarzyna Oszczapińska - 4,78

Klasa III f

1. Aneta Krekora - 5,0
2. Paulina Szypcio - 4,93
3. Paulina Bogdańska - 4,86
4. Magda Filipkowska - 4,86
5. Ewelina Kruczkowska - 4,78

Klasa III g

1. Michał Lewkowski - 5,07
2. Mateusz Łaniewski - 4,93
3. Joanna Zalewska - 4,86

Klasa III h

1. Ewelina Wojtach - 5,14
2. Karolina Lipiszko - 5,14
3. Magdalena Smoktunowicz - 5,07

Klasa III i

1. Joanna Maria Grochowska - 5,29
2. Karolina Jabłonowska - 5,21
3. Edyta Olechno - 4,79

Klasa III j

1. Emilia Wilamowska - 4,79
2. Beata Rawa - 4,79
2007/2008

Klasa I a

1. Damian Purta - 5,14
2. Beata Zalewska - 5,0

Klasa I b

1. Julia Kapica - 4,57

Klasa I c

1. Justyna Kochmańska - 5,14
2. Ewelina Bogdańska - 5,07
3. Dominika Klimaszewska - 4,79
4. Ewelina Szczęsna - 4,71

Klasa I d

1. Ewelina Wyłuda - 5,21
2. Iwona Zalewska - 5,14
3. Katarzyna Chojnowska - 5,07
4. Patrycja Niewodowska - 5,07
5. Adrianna Kochańska - 4,78
6. Iga Anna Tuszyńska - 4,78

Klasa I e

1. Karol Wojtach - 5,21
2. Sylwia Kawałko - 5,21
3. Katarzyna Szczepańska- 4,79

Klasa I f

1. Ewelina Młodzianowska - 5,14
2. Paulina Jakubowska - 4,85
3. Sandra Kuc - 4,85

Klasa I g

1. Jakub Szydłowski - 5,57
2. Patryk Rafało - 5,28
3. Ewelina Mikucka - 5,21
4. Karolina Wojtach - 5,07
5. Piotr Łosiewicz - 5,0
6. Karolina Mazur - 5,0
7. Jędrzej Sobczyk - 5,0
8. Aleksandra Zabłudowska - 4,92
9. Jonasz Czerepko - 4,86
10. Patryk Molski - 4,86

Klasa I h

1. Joanna Zawistowska - 5,29
2. Zuzanna Szypcio - 5,14
3. Magdalena Zyskowska - 5,14
4. Małgorzata Jaworowska - 5,0
5. Damian Tomczuk - 4,79

Klasa II a

1. Anna Masłowska - 4,79
2. Dawid Smuczyński - 4,79
3. Szymon Odyjewski - 4,79

Klasa II b

1. Anna Kuczyńska - 5,21
2. Paulina Szczęsna - 5,14

Klasa II c

1. Wioleta Malinowska - 5,07
2. Aleksandra Rutkowska - 5,07
3. Marta Snarska - 5,0
4. Łukasz Cywiński - 4,93

Klasa II d

1. Agnieszka Grochowska - 5,0
2. Anna Maria Gawędzka - 4,86
3. Karol Potocki - 4,79

Klasa II e

1. Karolina Kuć - 5,14
2. Joanna Żak - 5,14
3. Przemysław Mogilnicki - 5,14
4. Błażej Kuć - 5,0
5. Bartosz Rutkowski - 4,78

Klasa II f

1. Aleksandra Palecka - 5,86
2. Marta Chojnowska - 5,57
3. Izabela Cybulko - 5,08
4. Izabela Wejs - 5,07
5. Dorota Stankiewicz - 4,93
6. Maciej Smółko - 4,93
7. Monika Olechno - 4,93
8. Katarzyna Rutkowska - 4,79

Klasa II g

1. Urszula Wojtach - 5,43
2. Maciej Karwowski - 5,36
3. Paulina Kuczyńska - 5,21
4. Anna Radziwonowicz - 5,21
5. Zuzanna Bielawiec - 5,21
6. Agata Klepacka - 4,93
7. Agnieszka Gruczek - 4,86
8. Sylwia Rymkiewicz - 4,79

Klasa II h

1. Aleksandra Grygo - 5,14
2. Szymon Wyszkowski - 5,14

Klasa III a

1. Urszula Grzegorczyk - 5,14
2. Weronika Paniczko - 5,14
3. Paulina Kulesza - 5,0
4. Beata Czajkowska - 5,0
5. Dominika Znaczko - 5,0
6. Damian Danowski - 4,93
7. Joanna Konopka - 4,93

Klasa III b

1. Emilia Kuczyńska - 5,4
2. Kinga Zalewska - 5,3
3. Monika Zalewska - 5,3
4. Justyna Adamczuk - 5,2

Klasa III c

1. Małgorzata Dębkowska - 4,8

Klasa III d

1. Ewelina Purta - 5,38
2. Ewa Dmitruk - 5,13
3. Izabela Snarska - 5,19
4. Anna Amonowicz - 5,0
5. Piotr Cybulko - 4,93
6. Ewa Skarżyńska - 4,88
7. Patrycja Buraczewska - 4,85
8. Sylwia Młodzianowska - 4,81

Klasa III e

1. Marta Moniuszko - 5,07
2. Marlena Śliwińska - 5,0
3. Ewelina Jóźwicka - 5,0
4. Piotr Rawa - 4,94
5. Magdalena Bielska - 4,94

Klasa III f

1. Izabela Jabłonowska - 5,19
2. Martyna Grądzka - 5,0
3. Magdalena Rożenko - 4,81
4. Tomasz Strzałkowski - 4,81

Klasa III g

1. Krzysztof Krystian Grygo - 5,31
2. Marcin Świętochowski - 5,31
3. Katarzyna Radomska - 5,31
4. Paulina Augusewicz - 5,19
5. Kamil Gwiazdowski - 5,06
6. Michał Kamiński - 5,05
7. Luiza Jelska - 4,88
8. Urszula Radzajewska - 4,75

Klasa III h

1. Monika Justyna Grom - 6,0
2. Agata Justyna Szpyruk - 5,64
3. Ewelina Miękisz - 5,57
4. Albert Hinz - 5,35
5. Urszula Szypcio - 5,35
6. Paulina Magnuszewska - 5,2
7. Magdalena Szypcio - 5,07

Klasa III i

1. Aleksandra Brozio - 5,7
2. Urszula Wierzbicka - 5,7
3. Łukasz Stypułkowski - 5,3
4. Greta Mojsak - 5,3
5. Kinga Gudel - 5,2
6. Agnieszka Gołębiewska - 5,1
7. Tomasz Mateusz Ściana - 5,1
8. Agnieszka Grzegorczyk - 5,0
9. Hubert Słowikowski - 4,9
10. Kamil Jan Romanowicz - 4,8
11. Maciej Januszewski - 4,8
2008/2009

Klasa I a

1. Arleta Bujno - 5,0
2. Sandra Bujno - 5,07
3. Tomasz Wiszowaty - 5,0
4. Adrianna Malinowska - 5,14
5. Justyna Snarska - 5,14
6. Daria Molska - 4,85

Klasa I b

1. Izabela Olszyńska - 5,21
2. Magdalena Chojnowska - 4,93
3. Urszula Kuczyńska - 4,86
4. Jakub Tabor - 4,86

Klasa I c

1. Karol Chojnowski - 5,21
2. Anna Klepacka - 5,21
3. Krzysztof Zabielski - 5,14
4. Dagmara Studniarek - 5,0
5. Joanna Wierzbicka - 5,0
6. Kamil Wiszowaty - 4,93
7. Michał Kuligowski - 4,79
8. Rafał Tomczuk - 4,79

Klasa I d

1. Karolina Miękisz - 5,35
2. Stanisław Kamiński - 4,92
3. Anna Kruk - 4,92

Klasa I e

1. Agata Grochowska - 5,1
2. Paulina Sylwia Rogińska - 4,78
3. Konrad Leszkowicz - 4,78

Klasa I f

1. Agnieszka Popowska - 4,86
2. Krystyna Popowska - 4,86
3. Ewelina Michniewicz - 4,78

Klasa I g

1. Hubert Zawistowski - 5,3
2. Sebastian Głódź - 5,0
3. Bartłomiej Fadrowski - 5,0
4. Joanna Tekień - 5,0
5. Beata Tekień - 4,85
6. Maciej Budrowski - 4,85

Klasa I h

1. Beata Zalewska - 5,07
2. Damian Purta - 5,0
3. Agnieszka Osiecka - 4,86

Klasa II c

1. Ewelina Bogdańska - 5,21
2. Justyna Kochmańska - 5,07
3. Dominika Klimaszewska - 4,93
4. Ewelina Szczęsna - 4,86

Klasa II d

1. Ewelina Wyłuda - 5,5
2. Katarzyna Chojnowska - 5,28
3. Patrycja Niewodowska - 5,07
4. Iwona Zalewska - 5,07
5. Adrianna Kochańska - 4,93
6. Julia Kapica - 4,86
7. Magda Den - 4,78
8. Iga Anna Tuszyńska - 4,77

Klasa II e

1. Karol Wojtach - 5,29
2. Sylwia Kawałko - 5,14
3. Monika Szypcio - 4,93

Klasa II f

1. Ewelina Waszkuć - 5,0
2. Ewelina Młodzianowska - 4,86
3. Izabela Troianowska - 4,86
4. Karolina Klepadło - 4,79
5. Sandra Kuc - 4,79

Klasa II g

1. Jakub Szydłowski - 5,64
2. Ewelina Mikucka - 5,29
3. Patryk Rafało - 5,29
4. Karolina Wojtach - 5,21
5. Karolina Mazur - 5,15
6. Jonasz Czerepko - 5,07
7. Aleksandra Zabłudowska - 4,93
8. Piotr Łosiewicz - 4,79
9. Patryk Molski - 4,79
10. Jędrzej Sobczyk - 4,79

Klasa II h

1. Zuzanna Szypcio - 5,21
2. Joanna Zawistowska - 5,21
3. Sylwia Iwanicka - 5,0
4. Małgorzata Jaworowska - 4,93
5. Ewelina Malinowska - 4,79
6. Damian Tomczuk - 4,79

Klasa III a

1. Luiza Bogdanowicz - 5,0
2. Dominika Grzegorczyk - 4,92
3. Dawid Smuczyński - 4,85
4. Szymon Odyjewski - 4,77

Klasa III b

1. Anna Kuczyńska - 5,15
2. Paulina Szczęsna - 5,15

Klasa III c

1. Wioleta Malinowska - 5,0
2. Aleksandra Rutkowska - 4,92
3. Łukasz Cywiński - 4,85

Klasa III d

1. Gawędzka Maria Anna - 5,16
2. Grochowska Agnieszka - 5,16
3. Potocki Karol Robert - 4,92
4. Paniczko Iza - 4,85

Klasa III e

1. Karolina Kuć - 5,3
2. Błażej Kuć - 5,23
3. Przemysław Mogilnicki - 5,15
4. Joanna Żak - 5,0

Klasa III f

1. Aleksandra Palecka - 6,0
2. Marta Chojnowska - 5,85
3. Izabela Wejs - 5,31
4. Dorota Stankiewicz - 5,15
5. Maciej Smółko - 5,08
6. Izabela Cybulko - 4,92
7. Katarzyna Rutkowska - 4,92
8. Agnieszka Strzałkowska - 4,85
9. Krystian Leszkowicz - 4,85

Klasa III g

1. Bielawiec Zuzanna - 5,08
2. Gruczek Agnieszka - 5,0
3. Karwowski Maciej - 4,92
4. Klepacka Agata - 5,08
5. Kochańska Katarzyna - 4,85

Klasa III h

1. Aleksandra Grygo - 5,39
2. Szymon Wyszkowski - 5,16
3. Mariusz Buńkowski - 4,85
2009/2010

Klasa I a

1. Katarzyna Kruk - 5,31
2. Ewelina Gołębiewska - 5,15
3. Wojciech Nikołajuk - 4,92

Klasa I b

1. Magdalena Jankowska - 5,69
2. Maciej Radomski - 5,23
3. Jakub Grądzki - 5,08
4. Marta Kasabuła - 5,00

Klasa I c

1. Paweł Wyszkowski - 4,92
2. Dominika Wasilewska - 4,77
3. Joanna Wojtach - 4,77

Klasa I d

1. Anna Hryniewicka - 5,38
2. Ewelina Olechno - 5,23
3. Patrycja Omielan - 5,23
4. Magda Przygodzka - 5,15
5. Patrycja Grzegorczyk - 5,00
6. Agnieszka Wyłuda - 4,92

Klasa I e

1. Marta Zajkowska - 5,54
2. Natalia Bogdan - 5,0
3. Dominika Dziekońska - 4,92
4. Katarzyna Świerzbińska - 5,23
5. Zuzanna Puchalska - 5,31
6. Natalia Rożko - 4,77

Klasa I f

1. Iga Szorc - 5,17
2. Michał Rybicki - 5,00
3. Paulina Oszczapińska - 4,92
4. Paweł Litman - 4,85
5. Magda Klepacka - 4,85
6. Karolina Wojtkielewicz - 4,77

Klasa I g

1. Agnieszka Boczek - 5,23
2. Sylwia Magnuszewska - 4,85

Klasa II a

1. Arleta Bujno - 5,50
2. Adrianna Malinowska - 5,43
3. Sandra Bujno - 5,35
4. Justyna Snarska - 5,20
5. Tomasz Wiszowaty - 5,07
6. Daria Molska - 5,00

Klasa II b

1. Urszula Kuczyńska - 5,21
2. Jakub Tabor - 5,14
3. Magdalena Chojnowska - 4,86
4. Izabela Olszyńska - 4,86
5. Urszula Rutkowska - 4,79

Klasa II c

1. Anna Klepacka - 5,64
2. Karol Chojnowski - 5,29
3. Dagmara Studniarek - 5,14
4. Rafał Tomczuk - 5,07
5. Krzysztof Zabielski - 5,07
6. Joanna Wierzbicka - 5,07
7. Anna Rafało - 4,79
8. Michał Kuligowski - 4,79
9. Marcin Zieliński - 4,79

Klasa II d

1. Karolina Miękisz - 5,64
2. Anna Kruk - 5,36
3. Magdalena Pacewicz - 5,00
4. Karolina Chalecka - 4,92

Klasa II e

1. Agata Grochowska - 5,21
2. Ewelina Bogdan - 4,80
3. Paulina Sylwia Rogińska - 4,80

Klasa II f

1. Emilia Michniewicz - 5,00
2. Agnieszka Popowska - 5,00
3. Krystyna Popowska - 5,00
4. Edyta Puchalska - 5,00

Klasa II g

1. Hubert Zawistowski - 5,36
2. Bartłomiej Fadrowski - 5,14
3. Sebastian Głódź - 5,14
4. Maciej Budrowski - 4,92
5. Joanna Tekień - 4,86

Klasa III a

1. Damian Purta - 5.08
2. Beata Zalewska - 5.0
3. Agnieszka Osiecka - 4.85
4. Małgorzata Borkowska - 4.77

Klasa III b

1. Natalia Grabowska - 4,84

Klasa III c

1. Ewelina Bogdańska - 5,23
2. Justyna Kochmańska - 5,31
3. Dominika Klimaszewska - 5,09
4. Ewelina Szczęsna - 4,77

Klasa III d

1. Ewelina Wyłuda - 5,46
2. Katarzyna Chojnowska - 5,38
3. Iwona Zalewska - 5,15
4. Julia Kapica - 4,92
5. Patrycja Niewodowska - 4,92
6. Adrianna Kochańska - 4,92
7. Magda Den - 4,76
8. Iga Anna Tuszyńska - 4,76

Klasa III e

1. Sylwia Kawałko - 5,38
2. Karol Wojtach - 5,31
3. Dawid Karmiński - 5,08
4. Mateusz Amonowicz - 4,92
5. Paulina Rudzińska - 4,92
6. Monika Szypcio - 4,92
7. Sylwia Buńkowska - 4,85
8. Kamil Litwin - 4,85
9. Elwira Mikiewicz - 4,85

Klasa III f

1. Ewelina Młodzianowska - 5,26
2. Ewelina Waszkuć - 5,14
3. Karolina Klepadło - 5,13
4. Magda Kamińska - 5,00
5. Sandra Kuc - 5,00
6. Agnieszka Popowska - 4,93
7. Kinga Dworakowska - 4,86
8. Izabela Trojanowska - 4,86
9. Paulina Jakubowska - 4,80

Klasa III g

1. Jakub Stefan Szydłowski - 5,69
2. Mikucka Ewelina - 5,62
3. Karolina Mazur - 5,58
4. Patryk Rafało - 5,53
5. Wojtach Karolina - 5,46
6. Czerepko Jonasz - 5,07
7. Zabłudowska Aleksandra - 5,07
8. Sobczyk Jędrzej - 4,92
9. Skutnik Natalia - 4,85
10. Molski Patryk - 4,76

Klasa III h

1. Joanna Zawistowska - 5,69
2. Zuzanna Szypcio - 5,38
3. Sylwia Iwanicka - 5,23
4. Ewelina Malinowska - 5,23
5. Małgorzata Jaworowska - 5,00
6. Damian Tomczuk - 4,77
2010/2011

Klasa I b

1. Sylwia Sienkiewicz - 5,08
2. Adrian Eryk Zabielski - 5,33

Klasa I c

1. Alicja Jankowska - 5,77
2. Martyna Krukowska - 5,77

Klasa I d

1. Michał Kuc - 5,46
2. Karol Paniczko - 4,85

Klasa I e

1. Łukasz Sokołowski - 5,5
2. Natalia Radomska - 4,85

Klasa I f

1. Weronika Wojtach - 5,08
2. Barbara Magnuszewska - 4,77
3. Joanna Świerzbińska - 4,77

Klasa I g

1. Marek Ciborowski - 5,38
2. Angelika Węgrowska - 5,15
3. Kamil Iwanicki - 5,15
4. Maciej Iwanicki - 4,92
5. Joanna Durka - 4,85

Klasa II a

1. Katarzyna Kruk - 5,4
2. Wojciech Nikołajuk - 5,33
3. Ewelina Gołębiewska - 4,8

Klasa II a

1. Magdalena Jankowska - 5,93
2. Marta Kasabuła - 5,13
3. Maciej Radomski - 5,2
4. Jakub Grądzki - 4,87

Klasa II c

1. Paweł Wyszkowski - 5,2
2. Joanna Wojtach - 5,13
3. Dominika Wasilewska - 5,07

Klasa II d

1. Anna Hryniewicka - 5,47
2. Paulina Oszczapińska - 5,47
3. Magda Przygodzka - 5,27
4. Patrycja Omielan - 5,2
5. Patrycja Grzegorczyk - 5,13
6. Ewelina Olechno - 5,07
7. Agnieszka Wyłuda - 5,0
8. Milena Prokop - 4,8

Klasa II e

1. Zuzanna Puchalska - 5,33
2. Marta Zajkowska - 5,2
3. Katarzyna Świerzbińska - 4,86

Klasa II f

1. Iga Szorc - 5,14
2. Paweł Litman - 5,07
3. Monika Skibicka - 4,87
4. Michał Rybicki - 4,8
5. Marcin Ożlański - 4,8
6. Karolina Stypułkowska - 4,8
7. Karolina Wojtkielewicz - 4,8

Klasa II g

1. Agnieszka Boczek - 5,13

Klasa III a

1. Arleta Bujno - 5,6
2. Tomasz Wiszowaty - 5,58
3. Sandra Bujno - 5,38
4. Adrianna Malinowska - 5,38
5. Justyna Snarska - 5,30
6. Daria Molska - 5,15
7. Aleksandra Sulima - 4,84
8. Piotr Augusewicz - 4,76

Klasa III b

1. Urszula Kuczyńska - 5,38
2. Izabela Olszyńska - 5,31
3. Jakub Tabor - 5,08
4. Urszula Rutkowska - 5,0
5. Magdalena Chojnowska - 4,77

Klasa III c

1. Anna Klepacka - 5,69
2. Karol Chojnowski - 5,46
3. Dagmara Studniarek - 5,38
4. Joanna Wierzbicka - 5,08
5. Krzysztof Zabielski - 5,0
6. Michał Kuligowski - 4,92
7. Rafał Tomczuk - 4,85

Klasa III d

1. Anna Kruk - 5,46
2. Karolina Miękisz - 5,38
3. Magdalena Pacewicz - 5,38
4. Karolina Chalecka - 5,0
5. Stanisław Kamiński - 4,84

Klasa III e

1. Agata Grochowska - 5,4

Klasa III f

1. Edyta Puchalska - 5,08
2. Emilia Michniewicz - 5,0
3. Krystyna Popowska - 4,92

Klasa III g

1. Hubert Zawistowski - 5,54
2. Bartłomiej Fadrowski - 5,4
3. Maciej Budrowski - 5,31
4. Sebastian Głódź - 5,31
5. Joanna Tekień - 4,93
6. Beata Tekień - 4,77
2011/2012

Klasa I a

1. Karolina Cybulko - 5,38
2. Natalia Cimoch - 5,31
3. Adrianna Zdańska - 5,23
4. Igor Lis - 5,00
5. Adrianna Gawędzka - 4,77

Klasa I b

1. Ewelina Małanowska - 5,58
2. Mateusz Łaniewski - 5,15
3. Martyna Bogdańska - 5,00
4. Gabriela Snopko - 5,00
5. Rafał Dębkowski - 4,77

Klasa I c

1. Marcin Cywiński - 5,85
2. Karolina Paniczko - 5,38
3. Sandra Grabowska - 5,31

Klasa I d

1. Artur Chojnowski - 5,15
2. Magdalena Czerep - 5,07
3. Przemysław Wojciech Kuczyński - 5,08
4. Edyta Tekień - 5,08

Klasa I e

1. Izabela Głódź - 5,54
2. Dominika Porzecka - 5,54
3. Wojciech Wyszkowski - 5,54
4. Maciej Palecki - 5,38
5. Szymon Czerepko - 5,23
6. Magdalena Rafało - 5,23
7. Urszula Grygo - 5,15
8. Adrian Masłowski - 5,15
9. Paulina Misiejko - 5,15
10. Karolina Polińska - 5,15
11. Oliwia Grygo - 5,08
12. Anna Sadkowska - 5,08
13. Magdalena Blaszko - 5,03
14. Agnieszka Jóźwicka - 5,00
15. Patrycja Roszko - 5,00
16. Filip Zabłudowski - 4,85

Klasa I f

1. Adrianna Fadrowska - 4,92
2. Emila Kuczyńska - 4,76
3. Justyna Moniuszko - 4,76

Klasa II a

1. Marek Raczko - 4,80

Klasa II b

1. Adrian Eryk Zabielski - 5,00
2. Sylwia Sienkiewicz - 4,87

Klasa II c

1. Alicja Jankowska - 5,53
2. Martyna Krukowska - 5,53

Klasa II d

1. Michał Kuc - 5,53
2. Karol Paniczko - 4,80

Klasa II e

1. Łukasz Sokołowski - 5,27
2. Mateusz Romanowicz - 4,80
3. Natalia Radomska - 4,80

Klasa II f

1. Weronika Wojtach - 4,87
2. Przemysław Izydor Łobacz - 4,87
3. Joanna Świerzbińska - 4,80

Klasa II g

1. Ciborowski Marek - 5,27
2. Iwanicki Kamil - 5,27
3. Węgrowska Angelika - 5,20
4. Durka Joanna - 4,86
5. Iwanicki Maciej - 4,86
6. Kapica Ewa - 4,80

Klasa III a

1. Katarzyna Kruk - 5,59
2. Wojciech Nikołajuk - 5,24
3. Ewelina Gołębiewska - 4,82

Klasa III b

1. Magdalena Jankowska - 5,87
2. Marta Kasabuła - 5,33
3. Maciej Radomski - 5,20
4. Jakub Grądzki - 4,93
5. Marta Iwanicka - 4,73

Klasa III c

1. Joanna Wojtach - 5,19
2. Paweł Wyszkowski - 5,13
3. Dominika Wasilewska - 5,00

Klasa III d

1. Paulina Oszczapińska - 5,76
2. Anna Hryniewicka - 5,65
3. Magda Przygodzka - 5,53
4. Ewelina Olechno - 5,53
5. Patrycja Grzegorczyk - 5,35
6. Agnieszka Wyłuda - 5,35
7. Patrycja Omielan - 5,29
8. Milena Prokop - 5,06
9. Agnieszka Kisło - 4,94
10. Justyna Kozłowska - 4,88
11. Marlena Laskowska - 4,82

Klasa III e

1. Zuzanna Puchalska - 5,52
2. Marta Zajkowska - 5,29
3. Natalia Bogdan - 5,17
4. Dominika Dziekońska - 4,88
5. Natalia Rożko - 4,94
6. Katarzyna Świerzbińska - 4,94

Klasa III f

1. Iga Szorc - 5,50
2. Paweł Litman - 5,29
3. Magda Klepacka - 5,29
4. Monika Skibicka - 5,24
5. Karolina Wojtkielewicz - 5,18
6. Karolina Stypułkowska - 5,06
7. Marcin Oźlański - 5,06
8. Michał Rybicki - 5,06
9. Klaudia Ferenc - 5,06

Klasa III g

1. Agnieszka Boczek - 5,24
2. Sylwia Magnuszewska - 4,88
2012/2013

Klasa I a

1. Marta Rybicka - 5,5
2. Agnieszka Dziekońska - 5,0
3. Anna Zabielska - 4,92
4. Luiza Magnuszewska - 4,83
5. Paulina Poduch - 4,83
6. Karolina Tałałaj - 4,83

Klasa I b

1. Krzysztof Radomski - 5,25

Klasa I c

1. Emilia Turczyńska - 5,67
2. Izabela Borowik - 5,08

Klasa I d

1. Patryk Sienkiewicz - 5,33
2. Klaudia Moniuszko - 5,17
3. Urszula Świerzbińska - 5,17
4. Patrycja Wroceńska - 4,92
5. Piotr Kuligowski - 4,83
6. Jakub Miniewicz - 4,75

Klasa I e

1. Natalia Dąbrowska - 5,58
2. Marta Dzięgielewska - 5,5
3. Jakub Olechno - 5,5
4. Maciej Jurgielewicz - 5,42
5. Michał Dziekoński - 5,08
6. Karolina Kapica - 4,83
7. Paulina Magnuszewska - 4,83

Klasa II a

1. Natalia Cimoch - 5,27
2. Adrianna Zdańska - 5,13
3. Karolina Cybulko - 5,0
4. Igor Lis - 5,0

Klasa II b

1. Ewelina Małanowska - 5,64
2. Mateusz Łaniewski - 5,2
3. Gabriela Snopko - 5,13
4. Martyna Bogdańska - 4,93
5. Rafał Dębkowski - 4,8

Klasa II c

1. Marcin Cywiński - 5,93
2. Sandra Grabowska - 5,4
3. Karolina Paniczko - 5,13
4. Aleksandra Luiza Belka - 5,07
5. Bernadetta Cywińska - 4,87
6. Tomasz Puchalski - 4,8
7. Piotr Skorochodzki - 4,8

Klasa II d

1. Edyta Tekień - 5,4
2. Artur Chojnowski - 5,26
3. Magdalena Czerep - 5,13
4. Piotr Rogowski - 5,0
5. Przemysław Kuczyński - 4,93

Klasa II e

1. Dominika Porzecka - 5,67
2. Patrycja Roszko - 5,40
3. Wojciech Wyszkowski - 5,33
4. Maciej Palecki - 5,27
5. Szymon Czerepko - 5,20
6. Magdalena Blaszko - 5,13
7. Izabela Głódź - 5,07
8. Paulina Misiejko - 5,07
9. Magdalena Rafało - 5,07
10. Adrian Masłowski - 5,00
11. Agnieszka Jóźwicka - 4,93
12. Karolina Polińska - 4,93

Klasa II f

1. Adrianna Fadrowska - 4,86
2. Emilia Kuczyńska - 4,8
3. Natalia Szklanko - 4,8

Klasa III b

1. Sylwia Sienkiewicz - 5,32
2. Adrian Eryk Zabielski - 5,24

Klasa III c

1. Alicja Jankowska - 5,94
2. Martyna Krukowska - 5,94
3. Marzena Den - 5,0

Klasa III d

1. Michał Kuc - 5,65
2. Karol Paniczko - 5,06
3. Gabriela Mońko - 5,0
4. Klaudia Oszczapińska - 4,82

Klasa III e

1. Łukasz Sokołowski - 5,59
2. Mateusz Romanowicz - 5,0
3. Radomska Natalia - 4,94

Klasa III f

1. Joanna Świerzbińska - 5,18
2. Weronika Wojtach - 5,05
3. Iwona Łabanowska - 5,05
4. Przemysław Izydor Łobacz - 4,76

Klasa III g

1. Kamil Iwanicki - 5,29
2. Marek Ciborowski - 5,12
3. Angelika Węgrowska - 5,12
4. Joanna Durka - 5,06
5. Maciej Iwanicki - 4,82
6. Ewa Kapica - 4,82
2013/2014

Klasa I a

1. Krzysztof Kalinowski - 5,00
2. Monika Tabor - 5,00

Klasa I b

1. Ewelina Trybułowska- 5,58
2. Wiktoria Danowska - 5,17
3. Krystian Pracki - 4,91
4. Sylwia Rafałko - 4,83
5. Patrycja Zambrzycka - 4,75

Klasa I c

1. Zuzanna Blaszko - 5,08
2. Natalia Rutkowska - 4,75
3. Adrian Daniel Zabielski - 4,75

Klasa I d

1. Michał Pawelski - 5,08
2. Jacek Szypcio - 5,08
3. Patryk Łoś - 5,0
4. Marta Złotnik - 4,92
5. Karolina Kropiewnicka - 4,83
6. Paulina Niedziołko - 4,83

Klasa I e

1. Łukasz Łobacz - 5,2

Klasa I f

1. Beata Porzecka - 5,83
2. Patrycja Świerzbińska - 5,16
3. Katarzyna Kulikowska - 5,01
4. Anna Jóźwicka - 4,92
5. Klaudia Wojtach - 4,92
6. Szymon Dembowski - 4,83

Klasa II a

1. Marta Rybicka - 5,33
2. Agnieszka Dziekońska - 4,87
3. Katarzyna Buńkowska - 4,8
4. Milena Misiejko - 4,8
5. Urszula Świerzbińska - 4,8
6. Karolina Tałałaj - 4,8
7. Anna Zabielska - 4,8

Klasa II b

1. Krzysztof Radomski - 5,07

Klasa II c

1. Emilia Turczyńska - 5,93
2. Izabela Borowik - 5,33

Klasa II d

1. Klaudia Moniuszko - 5,40
2. Urszula Świerzbińska - 5,33
3. Izabela Kulikowska - 5,00
4. Patryk Sienkiewicz - 5,00
5. Jakub Miniewicz - 4,80
6. Patrycja Wroceńska - 4,80

Klasa II e

1. Natalia Dąbrowska - 5,73
2. Maciej Jurgielewicz - 5,73
3. Jakub Olechno - 5,73
4. Marta Dzięgielewska - 5,53
5. Michał Dziekoński - 5,13
6. Paulina Magnuszewska - 4,93
7. Karolina Kapica - 4,87
8. Martyna Ewelina Kiszło - 4,8

Klasa III a

1. Adrianna Zdańska - 5,59
2. Igor Lis - 5,35
3. Natalia Cimoch - 5,29
4. Adrianna Gawędzka - 5,12
5. Dominika Ciborowska - 4,76
6. Karolina Cybulko - 4,76
7. Kacper Tynecki - 4,76

Klasa III b

1. Ewelina Małanowska - 5,81
2. Gabriela Snopko - 5,41
3. Mateusz Łaniewski - 5,18
4. Martyna Bogdańska - 5,06
5. Rafał Dębkowski - 4,88

Klasa III c

1. Marcin Cywiński - 5,76
2. Sandra Grabowska - 5,59
3. Aleksandra Luiza Belka - 5,41
4. Karolina Paniczko - 5,18
5. Piotr Skorochodzki - 5,18
6. Bernadetta Cywińska - 5,05
7. Sandra Zuzanna Zalewska - 4,94
8. Justyna Rutkowska - 4,76

Klasa III d

1. Artur Chojnowski - 5,5
2. Edyta Tekień - 5,5
3. Magdalena Czerep - 5,3
4. Przemysław Wojciech Kuczyński - 5,0
5. Piotr Rogowski - 4,9
6. Arletta Okulska - 4,76

Klasa III e

1. Dominika Porzecka - 5,88
2. Izabela Głódź - 5,59
3. Szymon Czerepko - 5,47
4. Patrycja Roszko - 5,47
5. Magdalena Blaszko - 5,41
6. Wojciech Wyszkowski - 5,41
7. Maciej Palecki - 5,35
8. Magdalena Rafało - 5,35
9. Paulina Misiejko - 5,18
10. Adrian Masłowski - 5,18
11. Karolina Polińska - 5,18
12. Agnieszka Jóźwicka - 5,06
13. Urszula Grygo - 4,88
14. Sylwia Rutkowska - 4,94
15. Filip Zabłudowski - 4,82
16. Anna Sadkowska - 4,82
17. Oliwia Grygo - 4,76

Klasa III f

1. Natalia Szklanko - 5,00
2. Adrianna Fadrowska - 4,94
3. Emilia Kuczyńska - 4,88
4. Justyna Moniuszko - 4,82
2014/2015

Klasa I a

1. Sebastian Malinowski - 5,08
2. Maja Szaciłowska - 5,08
3. Adrianna Parzych - 4,92
4. Piotr Grygoruk - 4,92

Klasa I b

1. Łukasz Rutkowski - 5,25
2. Weronika Bogdańska - 5,17
3. Patrycja Leoszewska - 5,17
4. Piotr Januszewski - 5,00
5. Victoria Grochowska - 4,92

Klasa I c

1. Natalia Gawędzka - 5,90
2. Piotr Obuchowski - 5,30
3. Jakub Dębkowski - 5,16
4. Mateusz Mrozowski - 4,83

Klasa I d

1. Patrycja Trybułowska - 5,67
2. Mikołaj Kasabuła - 5,58
3. Sylwia Rutkowska - 5,25
4. Natalia Kalinowska - 5,17

Klasa I e

1. Julia Załoga - 5,83
2. Kamila Milewska - 5,75
3. Paulina Żukowska - 5,67
4. Łukasz Łaniewski - 5,42
5. Maciej Dekarz - 5,08
6. Emilia Dziekońska - 5,00
7. Radosław Filewicz - 4,92
8. Dominika Polińska - 4,92
9. Jan Borowik - 4,83
10. Adam Cimoch - 4,83

Klasa II a

1. Monika Tabor - 5,27
2. Krzysztof Kalinowski - 5,00
3. Patrycja Jakowiak - 4,87
4. Aleksandra Zyskowska - 4,80

Klasa II b

1. Ewelina Trybułowska - 5,67
2. Wiktoria Danowska - 5,13
3. Sylwia Rafałko - 5,00

Klasa II c

1. Zuzanna Blaszko - 5,00
2. Jakub Jan Szpyruk - 4,80

Klasa II d

1. Jacek Szypcio - 5,47
2. Michał Pawelski - 5,20
3. Patryk Łoś - 5,20
4. Marta Złotnik - 4,93

Klasa II e

1. Łukasz Łobacz - 5,13

Klasa II f

1. Beata Porzecka - 5,93
2. Patrycja Świerzbińska - 5,20
3. Katarzyna Kulikowska - 5,07
4. Anna Jóźwicka - 5,00
5. Klaudia Wojtach - 4,93
6. Kamil Dziekoński - 4,77

Klasa III a

1. Marta Rybicka - 5,89
2. Agnieszka Dziekońska - 5,28
3. Katarzyna Buńkowska - 5,11
4. Paulina Poduch - 5,11
5. Anna Zabielska - 4,89
6. Milena MIsiejko - 4,89
7. Urszula Świerzbińska - 4,89
8. Karolina Tałałaj - 4,83
9. Kacper Kuc - 4,83
10. Adrianna Kuczyńska - 4,78
11. Aleksandra Walukiewicz - 4,78
12. Luiza Magnuszewska - 4,78
13. Paulina Jarmołowicz - 4,76

Klasa III b

1. Katarzyna Poduch - 5,33
2. Krzysztof Radomski - 5,33
3. Piotr Zastocki - 5,06
4. Emilia Rutkowska - 4,77

Klasa III c

1. Emilia Turczyńska - 6,00
2. Izabela Borowik - 5,67
3. Marlena Mojsak - 4,83
4. Michał Przygodzki - 4,78

Klasa III d

1. Urszula Świerzbińska - 5,56
2. Klaudia Moniuszko - 5,33
3. Izabela Kulikowska - 5,11
4. Patrycja Wroceńska - 5,00
5. Piotr Kuligowski - 4,94
6. Patryk Sienkiewicz - 4,94
7. Dominika Kibiersza - 4,89
8. Jakub Miniewicz - 4,78

Klasa III e

1. Natalia Dąbrowska - 5,78
2. Marta Dzięgielewska - 5,78
3. Jakub Olechno - 5,72
4. Maciej Jurgielewicz - 5,72
5. Michał Dziekoński - 5,17
6. Karolina Kapica - 5,17
7. Paulina Magnuszewska - 5,17
8. Martyna Kiszło - 4,89
9. Elwira Wilamowska - 4,83
2015/2016

Klasa I a

1. Klaudia Maciorowska - 4,92

Klasa I b

1. Jakub Tarasiuk - 5,33
2. Piotr Sulima - 5,17
3. Artur Jarmoszko - 4,83

Klasa I c

1. Paweł Dąbrowski - 5,25
2. Julia Świętochowska - 5,17
3. Paweł Pawelski - 5,0
4. Michał Zalewski - 4,92
5. Kamila Burawska - 4,83
6. Eliza Oszczapińska - 4,75
7. Marcin Wyszkowski - 4,75

Klasa I d

1. Agnieszka Bartnicka - 4,83

Klasa I e

1. Natalia Kościuk - 6,0
2. Małgorzata Adamczyk - 5,5
3. Klaudia Olechno - 5,5
4. Konrad Mocarski - 5,42
5. Marcin Januszewski - 5,33
6. Milena Rozłucka - 5,33
7. Katarzyna Kondzior - 5,17
8. Marta Minkiewicz - 5,08
9. Aleksandra Skorochodzka - 5,08
10. Paweł Skibicki - 5,0
11. Michał Janczyło - 4,92
12. Julia Pisanko - 4,83
13. Mateusz Gieńko - 4,75
14. Mateusz Mnich - 4,75

Klasa II a

1. Zuzanna Wiszowata - 5,13
2. Sebastian Malinowski - 5,07
3. Adrianna Parzych - 5,07
4. Maja Szaciłowska - 5,07
5. Julia Rafałowska - 5,0
6. Piotr Grygoruk - 4,93
7. Karolina Wejs - 4,86
8. Kinga Łabanowska - 4,8
9. Ewelina Świerzbińska - 4,8

Klasa II b

1. Patrycja Leoszewska - 5,2
2. Weronika Bogdańska - 5,13
3. Viktoria Grochowska - 5,13
4. Łukasz Rutkowski - 5,0
5. Piotr Januszewski - 4,87

Klasa II c

1. Jakub Dębkowski - 5,4
2. Natalia Gawędzka - 5,73
3. Mateusz Mrozowski - 4,8
4. Piotr Obuchowski - 5,3
5. Jakub Walejewski - 4,9

Klasa II d

1. Mikołaj Kasabuła - 5,53
2. Patrycja Trybułowska - 5,4
3. Sylwia Rutkowska - 5,4
4. Natalia Kalinowska - 5,33

Klasa II e

1. Paulina Żukowska - 5,8
2. Kamila Milewska - 5,4
3. Julia Załoga - 5,33
4. Maciej Dekarz - 5,2
5. Jan Borowik - 5,07
6. Łukasz Łaniewski - 5,07
7. Emilia Dziekońska - 4,87
8. Radosław Filewicz - 4,87
9. Adam Cimoch - 4,8
10. Dominika Polińska - 4,8

Klasa III a

1. Monika Tabor - 5,5
2. Patrycja Jakowiak - 5,33
3. Aleksandra Zyskowska - 5,28
4. Julia Dąbrowska - 5,0
5. Julia Januszewska - 5,0
6. Krzysztof Kalinowski - 5,0
7. Martyna Nietupska - 4,94
8. Emilia Wyłuda - 4,94
9. Urszula Zdańska - 4,94
10. Konrad Dalecki - 4,78

Klasa III b

1. Ewelina Trybułowska - 5,78
2. Krystian Pracki - 4,83
3. Patrycja Zambrzycka - 4,83
4. Sylwia Rafałko - 4,78

Klasa III c

1. Zuzanna Blaszko - 5,22
2. Norbet Gryc - 5, 11
3. Jakub Szpyruk - 4,83

Klasa III d

1. Jacek Szypcio - 5,67
2. Michał Pawelski - 5,56
3. Patryk Łoś - 5,39
4. Marta Złotnik - 5,28
5. Karolina Kropiewnicka - 5,17
6. Natalia Kała - 5,0

Klasa III e

1. Beata Porzecka - 5,89
2. Patrycja Świerzbińska - 5,22
3. Anna Jóźwicka - 5,22
4. Katarzyna Kulikowska - 5,17
5. Klaudia Wojtach - 5,11
2016/2017

Klasa I a

1. Julia Szeszko - 5,75
2. Katarzyna Chodak - 5,0
3. Dominika Łobacz - 4,92
4. Urszula Jarocka - 4,83
5. Julia Bogdańska - 4,75

Klasa I b

1. Kacper Pracki - 5,33
2. Natalia Ciborowska - 4,92
3. Weronika Dybacka - 4,92
4. Diana Daniłowska - 4,83

Klasa I c

1. Klaudia Gawędzka - 5,5
2. Ewelina Łobacz - 5,17
3. Snopko Mateusz - 4,83

Klasa I d

1. Emilia Świerzbińska - 5,92
2. Antonina Szwarc - 5,83
3. Emil Niewodowski - 5,08
4. Michał Kulikowski - 4,83
5. Kinga Wajsiel - 4,83
6. Adam Szypcio - 4,75

Klasa I e

1. Kinga Moniuszko - 5,75
2. Jakub Mońko - 5, 08
3. Agnieszka Stankiewicz - 4,92
4. Julia Burzyńska - 4,83
5. Antoni Klicki - 4,5

Klasa II a

1. Karolina Kuć - 5,07
2. Klaudia Maciorowska - 5,0

Klasa II b

1. Jakub Tarasiuk - 5,3
2. Piotr Sulima - 5,0
3. Wiktoria Chojnowska - 4,8

Klasa II c

1. Julia Świętochowska - 5,5
2. Kamila Burawska - 5,5
3. Paweł Dąbrowski - 5,5
4. Paweł Pawelski - 5,29
5. Marcin Wyszkowski - 5,07
6. Eliza Oszczapińska - 5,0

Klasa II d

1. Agnieszka Bartnicka - 5,13

Klasa II e

1. Natalia Kościuk - 5,8
2. Milena Rozłucka - 5,67
3. Marta Minkiewicz - 5,6
4. Marcin Januszewski - 5,53
5. Klaudia Olechno - 5,53
6. Julia Pisanko - 5,53
7. Małgorzata Adamczyk - 5,47
8. Aleksandra Skorochodzka - 5,4
9. Michał Janczyło - 5,33
10. Konrad Mocarski - 5,27
11. Paweł Skibicki - 5,2
12. Katarzyna Kondzior - 4,93
13. Weronika Bartnicka - 4,87
14. Mateusz Gieńko - 4,8
15. Mateusz Mnich - 4,8
16. Wiktoria Jaworowska - 4,8

Klasa III a

1. Piotr Grygoruk - 5,56
2. Zuzanna Wiszowata - 5,56
3. Adrianna Parzych - 5,5
4. Sebastian Malinowski - 5,33
5. Julia Rafałowska - 5,33
6. Karolina Wejs - 5,33
7. Maja Szaciłowska - 5,28
8. Ewelina Świerzbińska - 5,06
9. Kinga Łabanowska - 4,94
10. Aleksandra Pawelska - 4,94
11. Aleksandra Rafałko - 4,78

Klasa III b

1. Viktoria Grochowska - 5,53
2. Patrycja Leoszewska - 5,53
3. Weronika Bogdańska - 5,35
4. Piotr Januszewski - 5,12
5. Łukasz Rutkowski - 5,12
6. Damian Wykowski - 5,06
7. Jakub Rogowski - 5,0
8. Patrycja Amonowicz - 4,76

Klasa III c

1. Jakub Dębkowski - 5,33
2. Natalia Gawędzka - 5,78
3. Piotr Obuchowski - 5,44
4. Mateusz Mrozowski - 4,78
5. Jakub Walejewski - 4,78

Klasa III d

1. Patrycja Trybułowska - 6,0
2. Mikołaj Kasabuła - 5,72
3. Natalia Kalinowska - 5,72
4. Sylwia Rutkowska - 5,5
5. Dominika Sadowska - 5,11
6. Patrycja Gronwald - 4,94

Klasa III e

1. Paulina Żukowska - 6,0
2. Kamila Milewska - 5,67
3. Julia Załoga - 5,61
4. Maciej Dekarz - 5,5
5. Emilia Dziekońska - 5,5
6. Adam Cimoch - 5,33
7. Łukasz Łaniewski - 5,22
8. Dominika Polińska - 5,22
9. Jan Borowik - 5,06
10. Radosław Filewicz - 4,89
11. Weronika Pukszta - 4,78
2017/2018

Klasa II a

1. Julia Szeszko - 5,80
2. Katarzyna Chodak - 5,73
3. Urszula Jarocka - 5,13
4. Julia Bogdańska - 5,00
5. Dominika Łobacz - 4,80
6. Marlena Rutkowska - 4,80

Klasa II b

1. Kacper Pracki - 5,40
2. Weronika Dybacka - 5,00
3. Natalia Ciborowska - 5,00
4. Diana Daniłowska - 4,80
5. Klaudia Kłębek - 4,80

Klasa II c

1. Klaudia Gawędzka - 5,71
2. Ewelina Łobacz - 5,36
3. Mateusz Snopko - 4,80

Klasa II d

1. Emilia Świerzbińska - 5,86
2. Antonina Szwarc - 5,50
3. Emil Niewodowski - 5,21
4. Michał Kulikowski - 5,00
5. Kinga Wajsiel - 4,86
6. Karolina Nikołajuk - 4,79
7. Laura Skwarko - 4,79

Klasa II e

1. Kinga Moniuszko - 5,85
2. Julia Burzyńska - 4,93
3. Jakub Mońko - 4,86
4. Agnieszka Stankiewicz - 4,86

Klasa III a

1. Karolina Kuć - 5,56
2. Klaudia Maciorowska - 5,28
3. Paulina Znosko - 5,06
4. Patrycja Januszewska - 4,83

Klasa III b

1. Jakub Tarasiuk - 5,28
2. Piotr Sulima - 5,00
3. Klaudia Cegłowska - 4,89
4. Artur Jarmoszko - 4,89
5. Wiktoria Chojnowska - 4,83
6. Hubert Jarmoszko - 4,78

Klasa III c

1. Julia Świętochowska - 5,72
2. Kamila Burawska - 5,47
3. Paweł Pawelski - 5,33
4. Eliza Oszczapińska - 5,22
5. Paweł Dąbrowski - 5,11
6. Elwira Omielan - 5,11
7. Michał Zalewski - 4,94
8. Marcin Wyszkowski - 4,78

Klasa III d

1. Agnieszka Bartnicka - 5,39

Klasa III e

1. Natalia Kościuk - 6,00
2. Julia Pisanko - 6,00
3. Małgorzata Adamczyk - 5,83
4. Klaudia Olechno - 5,78
5. Aleksandra Skorochodzka - 5,61
6. Milena Rozłucka - 5,61
7. Marcin Januszewski - 5,56
8. Konrad Mocarski - 5,50
9. Marta Minkiewicz - 5,44
10. Katarzyna Kondzior - 5,41
11. Michał Janczyło - 5,39
12. Paweł Skibicki - 5,28
13. Weronika Bartnicka - 4,94
14. Wiktoria Jaworowska - 4,83
15. Patrycja Miłkowska - 4,89
16. Martyna Radomska - 4,83
17. Mateusz Gieńko - 4,78