Erasmus+
1 2 3 4 5

Nauczyciele

Nauczyciele 1999 - 2000

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Borowik Przemysław
3. Chojnowska Alicja
4. Dąbrowska Krystyna
5. Dębkowski Krzysztof
6. Dmitruk Małgorzata
7. Gawędzka Katarzyna
8. Góralczyk Mirosława
9. Gulewicz Irena
10. Januszewska Agnieszka
11. Januszewska Halina
12. Karwowska Aldona
13. Kęciek Marzena
14. Kisło Joanna
15. Konaszewska Małgorzata
16. Kulikowska Aneta
17. Krupsińska Genowefa
18. Kunicka Elżbieta
19. Kunicki Janusz
20. ks. Oleński Wojciech
21. Pawluczuk Marta
22. Regucka Małgorzata
23. Sajkowska Barbara
24. Sauć Krystyna
25. Szydłowski Stefan
26. Turczyńska Teresa
27. Tynecka Aldona
28. Wojtach Jan
29. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
30. Wójcikowska Urszula
31. Wysocki Mariusz
32. Zajkowski Marek

 

Nauczyciele 2000 - 2001

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Borawska Anna
3. Borowik Agnieszka
4. Borowik Przemysław
5. Buńkowski Zygmunt
6. Chojnowska Alicja
7. Dąbrowska Krystyna
8. Dębkowski Krzysztof
9. Dmitruk Małgorzata
10. Gawędzka Katarzyna
11. Góralczyk Mirosława
12. Grabowski Dariusz
13. Gulewicz Irena
14. Guzel Eugeniusz
15. Hinz Joanna
16. Januszewska Agnieszka
17. Januszewska Halina
18. Kacperski Marcin
19. Karwowska Aldona
20. Kęciek Marzena
21. Kisło Joanna
22. Klim Lila
23. Konaszewska Małgorzata
24. Kossakowska Urszula
25. Krupsińska Genowefa
26. Kuc Grzegorz
27. Kuczyński Zbigniew
28. Kunicka Elżbieta
29. Kunicki Janusz
30. Malinowska Halina
31. Mocarska Jadwiga
32. Odyjewska Sylwia
33. ks. Oleński Wojciech
34. Palecka Marzena
35. Pawluczuk Marta
36. Rybicka Anna
37. Sajkowska Barbara
38. Sauć Krystyna
39. Sawoń Małgorzata
40. Sieńko Bogna
41. Sierba Bogdan
42. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
43. Szydłowski Stefan
44. Turczyńska Teresa
45. Tynecka Aldona
46. Wojtach Jan
47. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
48. Wójcikowska Urszula
49. Wysocki Mariusz
50. Zajkowski Marek

 

Nauczyciele 2001 - 2002

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Białous Anna
3. Borowik Agnieszka
4. Borowik Przemysław
5. Chojnowska Alicja
6. Czuł Marta
7. Dąbrowska Krystyna
8. Dekarz Patrycja
9. Dębkowski Krzysztof
10. Dmitruk Małgorzata
11. Frankiewicz Barbara
12. Gawędzka Katarzyna
13. Góralczyk Mirosława
14. Grabowski Dariusz
15. Grygo Elżbieta
16. Gulewicz Irena
17. Hinz Joanna
18. Januszewska Agnieszka
19. Januszewska Halina
20. Jaworowski Michał
21. Kacperski Marcin
22. Karolczak Justyna
23. Karwowska Aldona
24. Karwowski Zbigniew
25. Kęciek Marzena
26. Kisło Joanna
27. Klim Lila
28. Klimaszewska Anna
29. Konaszewska Małgorzata
30. Konopko Marta
31. Kotiuk Anna
32. Kotiuk Mieczysław
33. Kossakowska Urszula
34. Kraszewska Lidia
35. Krupsińska Genowefa
36. Kuc Grzegorz
37. Kuczyński Zbigniew
38. Kulikowski Jarosław
39. Kunicka Elżbieta
40. Kunicki Janusz
41. Malinowska Halina
42. Mocarska Jadwiga
43. Odyjewska Sylwia
44. ks. Oleński Wojciech
45. Palecka Marzena
46. Perkowska Anna
47. Rybicka Anna
48. Sajkowska Barbara
49. Sauć Krystyna
50. Siemionkowicz Danuta
51. Sieńko Bogna
52. Sierba Bogdan
53. Skreczko Andrzej
54. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
55. Szydłowski Stefan
56. Turczyńska Teresa
57. Tynecka Aldona
58. Wojtach Jan
59. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
60. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
61. Wójcikowska Urszula
62. Wysocki Mariusz
63. Zajkowski Marek
64. Zawadzka Halina

 

Nauczyciele 2002 - 2003

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Acewicz Joanna
3. Borowik Agnieszka
4. Borowik Przemysław
5. Chojnowska Alicja
6. Czuł Marta
7. Dekarz Patrycja
8. Dmitruk Małgorzata
9. Gawędzka Katarzyna
10. Góralczyk Mirosława
11. Grabowski Dariusz
12. Grygo Elżbieta
13. Gulewicz Irena
14. Hinz Joanna
15. Januszewska Agnieszka
16. Januszewska Halina
17. Jaworowski Michał
18. Kabak Joanna
19. Karwowska Aldona
20. Karwowski Zbigniew
21. Kęciek Marzena
22. Kisło Joanna
23. Klim Lila
24. Klimaszewska Anna
25. Kojło Anna
26. Konaszewska Małgorzata
27. Kotiuk Anna
28. Kotiuk Mieczysław
29. Kossakowska Urszula
30. Kraszewska Lidia
31. Kuc Grzegorz
32. Kuczyński Zbigniew
33. Kulikowski Jarosław
34. Kulima Jadwiga
35. Kunicka Elżbieta
36. Kunicki Janusz
37. Malinowska Elżbieta
38. Malinowska Halina
39. Mocarska Jadwiga
40. Moniuszko Agnieszka
41. Odyjewska Sylwia
42. ks. Oleński Wojciech
43. Palecka Marzena
44. Perkowska Anna
45. Rybicka Anna
46. Sajkowska Barbara
47. Sauć Krystyna
48. Siemionkowicz Danuta
49. Sieńko Bogna
50. Sierba Bogdan
51. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
52. Szydłowski Stefan
53. Turczyńska Teresa
54. Tylenda Agnieszka
55. Tynecka Aldona
56. Wojtach Jan
57. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
58. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
59. Wójcikowska Urszula
60. Wysocki Mariusz
61. Zajkowski Marek

   

Nauczyciele 2003 - 2004

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Borowik Agnieszka
3. Borowik Przemysław
4. Chojnowska Alicja
5. Dmitruk Małgorzata
6. Gawędzka Katarzyna
7. Golonko Alina
8. Góralczyk Mirosława
9. Grabowski Dariusz
10. Grygo Elżbieta
11. Gulewicz Irena
12. Hinz Joanna
13. Januszewska Halina
14. Jaworowski Michał
15. Karwowska Aldona
16. Karwowski Zbigniew
17. Kęciek Marzena
18. Kisło Joanna
19. Klim Lila
20. Klimaszewska Anna
21. Kotiuk Anna
22. Kotiuk Mieczysław
23. Kossakowska Urszula
24. Kraszewska Lidia
25. Kuc Grzegorz
26. Kulikowski Jarosław
27. Kulima Jadwiga
28. Kunicka Elżbieta
29. Kunicki Janusz
30. Luckiewicz Grażyna
31. Ks. Matys Mirosław
32. Malinowska Halina
33. Mocarska Jadwiga
34. Moniuszko Agnieszka
35. Palecka Marzena
36. Perkowska Anna
37. Rudnicka Patrycja
38. Rybicka Anna
39. Sajkowska Barbara
40. Sauć Krystyna
41. Siemionkowicz Danuta
42. Sieńko Bogna
43. Sierba Bogdan
44. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
45. Szorc Janusz
46. Szydłowski Stefan
47. Świerzbińska Maria
48. Truszkowski Tomasz
49. Turczyńska Teresa
50. Tylenda Agnieszka
51. Tynecka Aldona
52. Wojtach Jan
53. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
54. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
55. Wójcikowska Urszula
56. Wysocki Mariusz
57. Zajkowski Marek
58. Żędzian Ewa

   

Nauczyciele 2004 - 2005

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Borowik Agnieszka
3. Borowik Przemysław
4. Chojnowska Alicja
5. Dmitruk Małgorzata
6. Gawędzka Katarzyna
7. Golonko Alina
8. Góralczyk Mirosława
9. Grabowski Dariusz
10. Grygo Elżbieta
11. Gulewicz Irena
12. Gwiazda Agnieszka
13. Hinz Joanna
14. Januszewska Halina
15. Jaworowski Michał
16. Karwowska Aldona
17. Karwowski Zbigniew
18. Kęciek Marzena
19. Kisło Joanna
20. Klepadło Joanna
21. Klim Lila
22. Klimaszewska Anna
23. Kotiuk Anna
24. Kotiuk Mieczysław
25. Kossakowska Urszula
26. Kraszewska Lidia
27. Kuc Grzegorz
28. Kulikowski Jarosław
29. Kulima Jadwiga
30. Kunicka Elżbieta
31. Kunicki Janusz
32. Luckiewicz Grażyna
33. Ks. Matys Mirosław
34. Malinowska Halina
35. Mocarska Jadwiga
36. Moniuszko Agnieszka
37. Palecka Marzena
38. Perkowska Anna
39. Rudnicka Patrycja
40. Rybicka Anna
41. Sajkowska Barbara
42. Sauć Krystyna
43. Siemionkowicz Danuta
44. Sieńko Bogna
45. Sierba Bogdan
46. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
47. Szorc Janusz
48. Szydłowski Stefan
49. Turczyńska Teresa
50. Tynecka Aldona
51. Wojtach Jan
52. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
53. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
54. Wójcikowska Urszula
55. Wysocki Mariusz
56. Zajkowski Marek
57. Żędzian Ewa

 

Nauczyciele 2005 - 2006

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Bekasińska Grażyna
3. Borowik Agnieszka
4. Borowik Przemysław
5. Chojnowska Alicja
6. Czubkowski Karol
7. Dmitruk Małgorzata
8. Gawędzka Katarzyna
9. Golonko Alina
10. Góralczyk Mirosława
11. Grabowski Dariusz
12. Grygo Elżbieta
13. Gulewicz Irena
14. Gulewicz Paweł
15. Gwiazda Agnieszka
16. Hinz Joanna
17. Januszewska Halina
18. Jaworowski Michał
19. Karwowska Aldona
20. Karwowski Zbigniew
21. Kisło Joanna
22. Klepadło Joanna
23. Klim Lila
24. Kotiuk Anna
25. Kotiuk Mieczysław
26. Kossakowska Urszula
27. Kraszewska Lidia
28. Kuc Grzegorz
29. Kuczyńska Joanna
30. Kulikowski Jarosław
31. Kulima Jadwiga
32. Kunicka Elżbieta
33. Kunicki Janusz
34. Luckiewicz Grażyna
35. Ks. Matys Mirosław
36. Malinowska Halina
37. Mocarska Jadwiga
38. Palecka Marzena
39. Perkowska Anna
40. Roman Agnieszka
41. Rudnicka Patrycja
42. Rybicka Anna
43. Sajkowska Barbara
44. Sauć Krystyna
45. Siemionkowicz Danuta
46. Sieńko Bogna
47. Sierba Bogdan
48. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
49. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
50. Szorc Janusz
51. Szydłowski Stefan
52. Turczyńska Teresa
53. Tynecka Aldona
54. Wojtach Jan
55. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
56. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
57. Wójcikowska Urszula
58. Wysocki Mariusz
59. Zajkowski Marek
60. Żędzian Ewa

 

Nauczyciele 2006 - 2007

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Bekasińska Grażyna
3. Borowik Agnieszka
4. Borowik Przemysław
5. Buzun Joanna
6. Chojnowska Alicja
7. Czubkowski Karol
8. Dmitruk Małgorzata
9. Gawędzka Katarzyna
10. Golonko Alina
11. Góralczyk Mirosława
12. Grabowski Dariusz
13. Grygo Elżbieta
14. Gulewicz Irena
15. Gulewicz Paweł
16. Hinz Joanna
17. Jaworowski Michał
18. Karwowska Aldona
19. Karwowski Zbigniew
20. Kisło Joanna
21. Klepadło Joanna
22. Klim Lila
23. Klimaszewska Anna
24. Kotiuk Anna
25. Kotiuk Mieczysław
26. Kossakowska Urszula
27. Kraszewska Lidia
28. Kuc Grzegorz
29. Kuczyńska Joanna
30. Kulikowski Jarosław
31. Kulima Jadwiga
32. Kunicka Elżbieta
33. Kunicki Janusz
34. Ks. Matys Mirosław
35. Malinowska Halina
36. Mocarska Jadwiga
37. Palecka Marzena
38. Perkowska Anna
39. Pruszyńska Edyta
40. Roman Agnieszka
41. Rudnicka Patrycja
42. Rybicka Anna
43. Sajkowska Barbara
44. Sauć Krystyna
45. Siemionkowicz Danuta
46. Sienkiewicz Anna
47. Sieńko Bogna
48. Sierba Bogdan
49. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
50. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
51. Szorc Janusz
52. Szydłowski Stefan
53. Turczyńska Teresa
54. Tynecka Aldona
55. Wojtach Jan
56. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
57. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
58. Wójcikowska Urszula
59. Wysocki Mariusz
60. Zajkowski Marek
61. Żędzian Ewa

 

Nauczyciele 2007 - 2008

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Bekasińska Grażyna
3. Borowik Agnieszka
4. Borowik Przemysław
5. Buzun Joanna
6. Chojnowska Alicja
7. Czubkowski Karol
8. Dmitruk Małgorzata
9. Gawędzka Katarzyna
10. Golonko Alina
11. Góralczyk Mirosława
12. Grabowski Dariusz
13. Grygo Elżbieta
14. Gulewicz Irena
15. Gulewicz Paweł
16. Hinz Joanna
17. Jaworowski Michał
18. Jóźwicka Barbara
19. Karwowska Aldona
20. Karwowska Idalia
21. Karwowski Zbigniew
22. Kisło Joanna
23. Klim Lila
24. Kossakowska Urszula
25. Kotiuk Anna
26. Kotiuk Mieczysław
27. Kraszewska Lidia
28. Kuc Grzegorz
29. Kuczyńska Joanna
30. Kulikowski Jarosław
31. Kulima Jadwiga
32. Kunicka Elżbieta
33. Kunicki Janusz
34. Malinowska Halina
35. Mocarska Jadwiga
36. Palecka Marzena
37. Perkowska Anna
38. Pruszyńska Edyta
39. Rudnicka Patrycja
40. Rybicka Anna
41. Sajkowska Barbara
42. Sauć Krystyna
43. Sienkiewicz Anna
44. Siemionkowicz Danuta
45. Sierba Bogdan
46. Ks. Słyż Maciej
47. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
48. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
49. Szorc Janusz
50. Szydłowski Stefan
51. Turczyńska Teresa
52. Tynecka Aldona
53. Wojtach Jan
54. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
55. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
56. Wójcikowska Urszula
57. Wysocki Mariusz
58. Zajkowski Marek
59. Żędzian Ewa

 

Nauczyciele 2008 - 2009

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Bekasińska Grażyna
3. Borowik Agnieszka
4. Przemysław Borowik
5. Chojnowska Alicja
6. Czubkowski Karol
7. Dec Katarzyna
8. Dmitruk Małgorzata
9. Gawędzka Katarzyna
10. Geniusz Anna
11. Golonko Alina
12. Góralczyk Mirosława
13. Grabowski Dariusz
14. Grygo Elżbieta
15. Gulewicz Irena
16. Gulewicz Paweł
17. Hinz Joanna
18. Januszewska Halina
19. Jaworowski Michał
20. Karwowska Aldona
21. Kęciek Marzena
22. Kisło Joanna
23. Klim Lila
24. Kossakowska Urszula
25. Kotiuk Anna
26. Kotiuk Mieczysław
27. Kraszewska Lidia
28. Kuc Grzegorz
29. Kulikowska Joanna
30. Kulikowski Jarosław
31. Kulima Jadwiga
32. Kunicka Elżbieta
33. Kunicki Janusz
34. Luckiewicz Grażyna
35. Malinowska Halina
36. Mocarska Jadwiga
37. Palecka Marzena
38. Patalas Katarzyna
39. Perkowska Anna
40. Pruszyńska Edyta
41. Rudnicka Patrycja
42. Rybicka Anna
43. Sajkowska Barbara
44. Sauć Krystyna
45. Siemionkowicz Danuta
46. Sienkiewicz Anna
47. Sierba Bogdan
48. Skibicka Elżbieta
49. ks. Słyż Maciej
50. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
51. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
52. Szorc Janusz
53. Szydłowski Stefan
54. Turczyńska Teresa
55. Tynecka Aldona
56. Wojtach Jan
57. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
58. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
59. Wójcikowska Urszula
60. Wysocki Mariusz
61. Zajkowski Marek
62. Żędzian Ewa

 

Nauczyciele 2009 - 2010

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Bekasińska Grażyna
3. Borowik Agnieszka
4. Borowik Przemysław
5. Chojnowska Alicja
6. Czubkowski Karol
7. Dmitruk Małgorzata
8. Gawędzka Katarzyna
9. Geniusz Anna
10. Góralczyk Mirosława
11. Grabowski Dariusz
12. Grygo Elżbieta
13. Gulewicz Irena
14. Gulewicz Paweł
15. Hinz Joanna
16. Jaworowski Michał
17. Karwowska Aldona
18. Kęciek Marzena
19. Kisło Joanna
20. Klim Lila
21. Kossakowska Urszula
22. Kotiuk Anna
23. Kotiuk Mieczysław
24. Kraszewska Lidia
25. Kuc Grzegorz
26. Kulikowska Joanna
27. Kulikowski Jarosław
28. Kulima Jadwiga
29. Kunicka Elżbieta
30. Kunicki Janusz
31. Luckiewicz Grażyna
32. Malinowska Halina
33. Mocarska Jadwiga
34. Palecka Marzena
35. Perkowska Anna
36. Pisanko Grzegorz
37. Pruszyńska Edyta
38. Rudnicka Patrycja
39. Rybicka Anna
40. Sajkowska Barbara
41. Sauć Krystyna
42. Siemionkowicz Danuta
43. Sienkiewicz Anna
44. Sierba Bogdan
45. ks. Słyż Maciej
46. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
47. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
48. Szorc Janusz
49. Szydłowski Stefan
50. Turczyńska Teresa
51. Tynecka Aldona
52. Wasilewska Joanna
53. Wojtach Jan
54. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
55. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
56. Wójcikowska Urszula
57. Wysocki Mariusz
58. Zajkowski Marek
59. Żak Magdalena
60. Żędzian Ewa

 

Nauczyciele 2010 - 2011

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Bekasińska Grażyna
3. Borowik Agnieszka
4. Borowik Przemysław
5. Chojnowska Alicja
6. Czubkowski Karol
7. Dmitruk Małgorzata
8. Gawędzka Katarzyna
9. Geniusz Anna
10. Góralczyk Mirosława
11. Grabowski Dariusz
12. Grygo Elżbieta
13. Gulewicz Irena
14. Hinz Joanna
15. Jaworowski Michał
16. Karwowska Aldona
17. Kisło Joanna
18. Kossakowska Urszula
19. Kotiuk Anna
20. Kotiuk Mieczysław
21. Kuc Grzegorz
22. Kulikowska Joanna
23. Kulikowski Jarosław
24. Kulima Jadwiga
25. Kunicka Elżbieta
26. Kunicki Janusz
27. Malinowska Halina
28. Palecka Marzena
29. Perkowska Anna
30. Pruszyńska Edyta
31. Rudnicka Patrycja
32. Rybicka Anna
33. Sajkowska Barbara
34. Sauć Krystyna
35. Siemionkowicz Danuta
36. Sierba Bogdan
37. ks. Słyż Maciej
38. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
39. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
40. Szorc Janusz
41. Szydłowski Stefan
42. Tabor Jolanta
43. Turczyńska Teresa
44. Tynecka Aldona
45. Wasilewska Joanna
46. Wojtach Jan
47. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
48. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
49. Wójcikowska Urszula
50. Wysocki Mariusz
51. Zajkowski Marek
52. Żak Magdalena
53. Żędzian Ewa

 

Nauczyciele 2011 - 2012

1. Abramowicz Elżbieta
2. Borowik Agnieszka
3. Borowik Przemysław
4. Chojnowska Alicja
5. Czubkowski Karol
6. Dmitruk Małgorzata
7. Gawędzka Katarzyna
8. Geniusz Anna
9. Góralczyk Mirosława
10. Grabowski Dariusz
11. Grygo Elżbieta
12. Gulewicz Irena
13. Hinz Joanna
14. Jaworowski Michał
15. Karwowska Aldona
16. Kisło Joanna
17. Kossakowska Urszula
18. Kotiuk Anna
19. Kotiuk Mieczysław
20. Kraszewska Lidia
21. Kuc Grzegorz
22. Kulikowska Joanna
23. Kulikowski Jarosław
24. Kulima Jadwiga
25. Kunicka Elżbieta
26. Kunicki Janusz
27. Malinowska Halina
28. Palecka Marzena
29. Perkowska Anna
30. Pruszyńska Edyta
31. Rudnicka Patrycja
32. Rybicka Anna
33. Sajkowska Barbara
34. Sauć Krystyna
35. Siemionkowicz Danuta
36. Sienkiewicz Anna
37. Sierba Bogdan
38. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
39. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
40. Szorc Janusz
41. Szydłowski Stefan
42. Turczyńska Teresa
43. Tynecka Aldona
44. Wasilewska Joanna
45. ks. Więcko Rafał
46. Wojtach Jan
47. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
48. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
49. Wójcikowska Urszula
50. Wysocki Mariusz
51. Zajkowski Marek
52. Zdunek Katarzyna
53. Żak Magdalena
54. Żędzian Ewa

 

Nauczyciele 2012 - 2013

1. Borowik Agnieszka
2. Borowik Przemysław
3. Chojnowska Alicja
4. Dmitruk Małgorzata
5. Gawędzka Katarzyna
6. Góralczyk Mirosława
7. Grabowski Dariusz
8. Grygo Elżbieta
9. Gulewicz Irena
10. Hinz Joanna
11. Jaworowski Michał
12. Karwowska Aldona
13. Kisło Joanna
14. Kossakowska Urszula
15. Kotiuk Anna
16. Kotiuk Mieczysław
17. Kraszewska Lidia
18. Kuc Grzegorz
19. Kulikowska Joanna
20. Kulikowski Jarosław
21. Kulima Jadwiga
22. Malinowska Halina
23. Palecka Marzena
24. Perkowska Anna
25. Pruszyńska Edyta
26. Rudnicka Patrycja
27. Rybicka Anna
28. Sajkowska Barbara
29. Sauć Krystyna
30. Siemionkowicz Danuta
31. Sienkiewicz Anna
32. Sierba Bogdan
33. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
34. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
35. Szorc Janusz
36. Szydłowski Stefan
37. Turczyńska Teresa
38. Tynecka Aldona
39. Wasilewska Joanna
40. ks. Więcko Rafał
41. Wojtach Jan
42. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
43. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
44. Wójcikowska Urszula
45. Wysocki Mariusz
46. Zajkowski Marek
47. Zdunek Katarzyna
48. Żak Magdalena
49. Żędzian Ewa

 

Nauczyciele 2013 - 2014

1. Borowik Agnieszka
2. Borowik Przemysław
3. Chojnowska Alicja
4. Dmitruk Małgorzata
5. Gawędzka Katarzyna
6. Geniusz Anna
7. Góralczyk Mirosława
8. Grygo Elżbieta
9. Gulewicz Irena
10. Hinz Joanna
11. Jaworowski Michał
12. Karwowska Aldona
13. Kisło Joanna
14. Kossakowska Urszula
15. Kotiuk Anna
16. Kotiuk Mieczysław
17. Kraszewska Lidia
18. Kuc Grzegorz
19. Kulikowska Joanna
20. Kulikowski Jarosław
21. Kulima Jadwiga
22. Palecka Marzena
23. Perkowska Anna
24. Pruszyńska Edyta
25. Rudnicka Patrycja
26. Rybicka Anna
27. Sajkowska Barbara
28. Sauć Krystyna
29. Siemionkowicz Danuta
30. Sienkiewicz Anna
31. Sierba Bogdan
32. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
33. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
34. Szorc Janusz
35. Szydłowski Stefan
36. Turczyńska Teresa
37. Tynecka Aldona
38. Wasilewska Joanna
39. ks. Więcko Rafał
40. Wojtach Jan
41. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
42. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
43. Wójcikowska Urszula
44. Wysocki Mariusz
45. Zajkowski Marek
46. Zdunek Katarzyna
47. Żak Magdalena

 

Nauczyciele 2014 - 2015

1. Borowik Agnieszka
2. Borowik Przemysław
3. Chojnowska Alicja
4. Czubkowski Karol
5. Dmitruk Małgorzata
6. Gawędzka Katarzyna
7. Geniusz Anna
8. Góralczyk Mirosława
9. Grabowski Dariusz
10. Grygo Elżbieta
11. Gulewicz Irena
12. Hinz Joanna
13. Jaworowski Michał
14. Karwowska Aldona
15. Kisło Joanna
16. Kossakowska Urszula
17. Kotiuk Anna
18. Kotiuk Mieczysław
19. Kraszewska Lidia
20. Kuc Grzegorz
21. Kulikowski Jarosław
22. Kulikowska Joanna
23. Kulima Jadwiga
24. Palecka Marzena
25. Perkowska Anna
26. Rudnicka Patrycja
27. Rybicka Anna
28. Sajkowska Barbara
29. Sauć Krystyna
30. Siemionkowicz Danuta
31. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
32. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
33. Szorc Janusz
34. Szydłowski Stefan
35. Turczyńska Teresa
36. Tynecka Aldona
37. Wasilewska Joanna
38. ks. Więcko Rafał
39. Wojtach Jan
40. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
41. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
42. Wójcikowska Urszula
43. Wysocki Mariusz
44. Zajkowski Marek
45. Zdunek Katarzyna
46. Żak Magdalena

 

Nauczyciele 2015 - 2016

1. Borowik Agnieszka
2. Borowik Przemysław
3. Chojnowska Alicja
4. Dmitruk Małgorzata
5. Gawędzka Katarzyna
6. Geniusz Anna
7. Góralczyk Mirosława
8. Grabowski Dariusz
9. Grygo Elżbieta
10. Gulewicz Irena
11. Hinz Joanna
12. Jaworowski Michał
13. Karwowska Aldona
14. Kisło Joanna
15. Kossakowska Urszula
16. Kotiuk Anna
17. Kotiuk Mieczysław
18. Kraszewska Lidia
19. Kuc Grzegorz
20. Kulikowska Joanna
21. Kulikowski Jarosław
22. Kulima Jadwiga
23. Palecka Marzena
24. Perkowska Anna
25. Pruszyńska Edyta
26. Rudnicka Patrycja
27. Rybicka Anna
28. Sajkowska Barbara
29. Sauć Krystyna
30. Siemionkowicz Danuta
31. Sierba Bogdan
32. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
33. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
34. Szorc Janusz
35. ks. Szubzda Wojciech
36. Szydłowski Stefan
37. Turczyńska Teresa
38. Tynecka Aldona
39. Wasilewska Joanna
40. Wojtach Jan
41. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
42. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
43. Wójcikowska Urszula
44. Wysocki Mariusz
45. Zajkowski Marek
46. Żak Magdalena

 

Nauczyciele 2016 - 2017

1. Borowik Agnieszka
2. Borowik Przemysław
3. Dmitruk Małgorzata
4. Gawędzka Katarzyna
5. Geniusz Anna
6. Góralczyk Mirosława
7. Grabowski Dariusz
8. Grygo Elżbieta
9. Hinz Joanna
10. Jaworowski Michał
11. Karwowska Aldona
12. Kisło Joanna
13. Kossakowska Urszula
14. Kotiuk Anna
15. Kotiuk Mieczysław
16. Kraszewska Lidia
17. Kuc Grzegorz
18. Kulikowska Joanna
19. Kulikowski Jarosław
20. Kulima Jadwiga
21. Palecka Marzena
22. Perkowska Anna
23. Pruszyńska Edyta
24. Rudnicka Patrycja
25. Rybicka Anna
26. Sajkowska Barbara
27. Sauć Krystyna
28. Siemionkowicz Danuta
29. Sierba Bogdan
30. Stypułkowski Zbigniew
31. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
32. Szorc Janusz
33. ks. Szubzda Wojciech
34. Szydłowski Stefan
35. Turczyńska Teresa
36. Tynecka Aldona
37. Wasilewska Joanna
38. Wojtach Jan
39. Wojtkielewicz Eugeniusz
40. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
41. Wójcikowska Urszula
42. Wysocki Mariusz
43. Zajkowski Marek
44. Żak Magdalena

 

Nauczyciele 2017 - 2018

1. Borowik Agnieszka
2. Borowik Przemysław
3. Dmitruk Małgorzata
4. Gawędzka Katarzyna
5. Geniusz Anna
6. Góralczyk Mirosława
7. Grabowski Dariusz
8. Hinz Joanna
9. ks. Ingielewicz Jacek
10. Karwowska Aldona
11. Kisło Joanna
12. Kossakowska Urszula
13. Kotiuk Anna
14. Kotiuk Mieczysław
15. Kraszewska Lidia
16. Kulikowski Jarosław
17. Kulima Jadwiga
18. Palecka Marzena
19. Perkowska Anna
20. Pruszyńska Edyta
21. Rudnicka Patrycja
22. Rybicka Anna
23. Sajkowska Barbara
24. Siemionkowicz Danuta
25. Sierba Bogdan
26. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
27. Szydłowski Stefan
28. Turczyńska Teresa
29. Wasilewska Joanna
30. Wojtach Jan
31. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
32. Wójcikowska Urszula
33. Zajkowski Marek
34. Żak Magdalena

 

Nauczyciele 2018 - 2019

1. Szydłowski Stefan
2. Borowik Agnieszka
3. Borowik Przemysław
4. Gawędzka Katarzyna
5. Geniusz Anna
6. Góralczyk Mirosława
7. Hinz Joanna
8. Karwowska Aldona
9. Kisło Joanna
10. Kossakowska Urszula
11. Kotiuk Anna
12. Kotiuk Mieczysław
13. Kulikowski Jarosław
14. Kulima Jadwiga
15. Pruszyńska Edyta
16. Rudnicka Patrycja
17. Rybicka Anna
18. Sajkowska Barbara
19. Siemionkowicz Danuta
20. Szklarzewski Krzysztof
21. Wasilewska Joanna
22. Wojtkielewicz Marianna
23. Wójcikowska Urszula
24. Wysocki Mariusz
25. Zajkowski Marek
26. Żak Magdalena